O pohár města Vyškova 2008

Kategorie I. (2001 a ml.)
Pořadí Jméno Oddíl Bez náčiní
Výsled. známka
D
A
E
srážky
1.
Baranová Laura
KMG Danubia Bratislava
1.65
1.70
6.45

8.125
2.
Nepožitková Anna
TJ Slavoj Bruntál
0.85
1.80
6.65

7.975
3.
Urbancová Markéta SK TRASKO Vyškov 1.60
1.90
5.85

7.600
4.
Paludová Markéta SK TRASKO Vyškov 1.35
1.70
5.40

6.925
5.
Michálková Alena SK TRASKO Vyškov 1.55
1.60
5.30

6.875
6.
Smékalová Barbora
TJ Slavoj Bruntál 0.90
1.75
5.45

6.775
7.
Bravencová Anna
SK MG Břeclav
0.75
1.50
5.35

6.475
8.
Papadopoulu Dimitra
TJ SKP Brno 1.35
1.45
4.85

6.250
9.
Horská Natálie
SKMG Havířov
0.90
1.45
4.75

5.925
10.
Kubáňová Adéla
Kalokagathia Rožnov p./R.
0.60
1.05
4.75

5.575

Horáčková Nikol
ASPV Brno
0.95
1.30
4.45

5.575
12.
Gottvaldová Denisa
SK TRASKO Vyškov
0.70
1.15
4.45

5.375
13.
Vondráčková Veronika
ASPV Brno 0.40
1.00
4.30

5.000
14.
Nohelová Klára
SK TRASKO Vyškov
0.90
1.15
3.95

4.975
15.
Fojtášková Lucie
Kalokagathia Rožnov p./R.
0.55
1.00
4.05

4.825
16.
Zemánková Tereza
SK MG Břeclav
0.30
0.95
4.05

4.675

Liu Simona
Slávia STU Bratislava
0.30
1.15
3.95

4.675
18.
Bičanová Dominika
ASPV Brno
0.15
0.90
4.00

4.525
19.
Moravanská Veronika
SK Jihlava
0.45
1.00
3.65

4.375
20.
Paludová Michaela (2003)
SK TRASKO Vyškov
0.15
0.80
2.50

2.975


Kategorie II. (2000 a mladší)
Pořadí Jméno Oddíl Bez náčiní
Výsled. známka
D
A
E
srážky
1.
Růžičková Barbora
DDM Bruntál
2.10
2.10
6.70

8.800
2.
Krausová Veronika
SK Gity MS Brno
1.65
1.80
6.40

8.125
3.
Pernicová Eliška
TJ SKP Brno 1.50
1.85
6.30

7.975
4.
Polonyová Barbora
Sokol Bratislava
1.40
1.50
6.35

7.800
5.
Zemánková Dorota
SK MG Břeclav
0.95
1.55
6.05

7.300
6.
Baránková Nikola
SK MG Břeclav
1.10
1.50
5.80

7.100

Padělková Natálie
TJ SKP Brno
1.00
1.40
5.90

7.100
8.
Chasová Patricie
TJ SKP Brno
0.85
1.20
5.80

6.825
9.
Kluková Ema
Slávia STU Bratislava
0.70
1.70
5.35

6.550
10.
Kainová Barbora
SK Jihlava
0.85
1.35
5.35

6.450
11.
Pazderová Eliška
SK TRASKO Vyškov
1.05
1.25
5.30

6.450
12.
Bidmanová Markéta
SK Jihlava
0.75
1.30
5.35

6.375
13.
Adamíková Erika
ASPV Brno
0.65
1.25
5.40

6.350

Kadlečková Natálie
SKMG Ajur H. Králové
0.75
1.35
5.30

6.350
15.
Šťastná Natálie
SK TRASKO Vyškov
0.75
1.30
5.15

6.175
16.
Italy Linda
Slávia STU Bratislava
0.50
0.95
5.20

5.925
17. Staňková Klára
SK MG Břeclav
0.45
1.35
5.00

5.900
18.
Šeichová Kateřina
ASPV Brno
0.60
1.25
4.90

5.825
19.
Sedláková Šárka
SK PROVO Brno
0.40
1.05
4.70

5.425
20.
Matejková Miška
KMG Danubia Bratislava
0.55
0.85
4.55

5.250

Naděje nejmladší 1999
Pořadí Jméno Oddíl Bez náčiní
Libovolné náčiní
Výsled. známka
D
A
E
Celkem
D
A
E
Celkem
1.
Dorková Nikola SK TRASKO Vyškov 1.70
2.05
7.30
9.175
1.75
5.30
6.95
10.475
19.650
2.
Šimková Barbora
TJ Slavoj Bruntál
1.90
2.05
6.80
8.775
1.50
4.85
6.65
9.825
18.600
3.
Plchová Adéla SK TRASKO Vyškov 1.50
2.10
6.95
8.750
1.65
4.55
6.40
9.500
18.250
4.
Jakičová Soňa
Slávia STU Bratislava
1.75
1.55
6.85
8.500
1.45
3.75
6.25
8.850
17.350
5.
Rašková Kateřina
TJ SKP Brno
1.65
1.75
6.65
8.350
1.40
4.30
6.10
8.950
17.300
6.
Michálková Veronika SK TRASKO Vyškov 1.70
1.85
6.75
8.525
1.20
4.35
5.80
8.575
17.100
7.
Němečková Kateřina
SK Jihlava
1.85
1.85
6.65
8.500
1.20
3.85
5.90
8.425
16.925
8.
Kyšková Karolína
SKMG Havířov
1.70
2.05
7.15
9.025
1.30
4.05
5.15
7.825
16.850
9.
Suchomelová Dana SK TRASKO Vyškov 1.25
1.70
6.45
7.925
1.20
3.95
5.75
8.325
16.250
10.
Zourková Sabina SK TRASKO Vyškov 1.40
1.35
6.20
7.575
1.00
3.80
5.50
7.900
15.475
11.
Dobošová Zuzana
Slávia STU Bratislava
1.40
1.80
6.30
7.900
1.40
3.30
5.00
7.350
15.250
12.
Cviková Miška
KMG Danubia Bratislava
1.00
1.45
6.05
7.275
1.15
3.35
5.35
7.600
14.875
13.
Waldsbergerová Anna TJ SKP Brno 1.20
1.45
6.30
7.625
1.10
3.65
4.85
7.225
14.850

Grigelová Zuzka
KMG Danubia Bratislava
1.20
1.30
6.05
7.300
1.20
3.50
5.20
7.550
14.850
15.
Studňařová Tereza SK TRASKO Vyškov 0.95
1.60
6.30
7.575
1.15
3.20
4.95
7.125
14.700
16.
Pavlíková Nikola
SK TRASKO Vyškov 1.10
1.50
6.15
7.450
0.50
3.00
5.15
6.900
14.350
17.
Juklová Lucia
Sokol Bratislava
1.25
1.50
6.05
7.425
0.85
2.55
4.95
6.650
14.075
18.
Lalíková Lucia
Sokol Bratislava
1.30
1.40
6.15
7.500
1.10
3.05
4.30
6.375
13.875
19.
Šoborová Beata
Kalokagathia Rožnov p./R.
0.80
1.25
5.65
6.675
0.80
2.85
5.05
6.875
13.550
20.
Rašovská Michaela
SK PROVO Brno
0.85
1.40
5.75
6.875
0.80
2.60
4.65
6.350
13.225
21.
Rundštuková Ivana
ASPV Brno
0.95
1.30
5.50
6.625
0.70
2.20
4.65
6.100
12.725
22.
Miklušicová Denisa
Slávia STU Bratislava
0.60
1.25
5.20
6.125
0.35
1.85
3.90
5.000
11.125
23.
Kodrlová Aneta
SK PROVO Brno
0.40
1.10
5.10
5.850
0.30
1.80
4.10
5.150
11.000

  Naděje mladší (1997 - 98)

Pořadí

  Jméno

  Oddíl
Bez náčiní Obruč
Švihadlo

Celkem
D
A
E
Celkem
D A E Srážky
Celkem D A E Celkem
1.
Purmová Barbora
SK MG Havířov 3.25
2.40
7.90
10.725
3.10
5.00
7.40

11.450
3.00
5.60
7.50
11.800
33.975
2.
Nohelová Veronika SK TRASKO Vyškov 2.80
2.10
7.90
10.350
2.05
5.50
7.40

11.175
1.95
5.40
7.45
11.125
32.650
3.
Fajová Nikola SK MG Havířov 2.55
2.20
7.80
10.175
3.05
5.05
7.00

11.050
2.65
4.40
6.95
10.475
31.700
4.
Bohuslavová Simona SK TRASKO Vyškov 2.25
1.95
7.25
9.350
1.55
4.60
6.75

9.825
1.80
4.20
7.00
10.000
29.175
5.
Šímová Aneta
SK Jihlava
2.25
1.80
6.80
8.825
2.00
4.75
7.20

10.575
1.40
3.95
6.80
9.475
28.875
6.
Schmiedová Eva
SK TRASKO Vyškov 2.30
1.85
7.25
9.325
1.85
4.30
7.00

10.075
1.20
3.30
6.95
9.200
28.600
7.
Šebestová Pavla
SKMG Havířov
2.65
1.80
7.30
8.525
1.40
4.00
6.80

9.500
1.45
4.15
6.75
9.550
28.575
8.
Prokešová Renata SK PROVO Brno 1.85
1.75
6.70
8.500
1.55
5.15
6.70

10.050
1.20
4.85
6.40
9.400
27.950
9.
Vávrová Esther
Sokol Bratislava
1.85
1.70
7.00
8.775
1.80
4.20
6.65

9.650
1.60
3.75
6.35
9.025
27.450
10.
Kapounková Karolína
SK TRASKO Vyškov 1.80
1.75
7.50
9.275
1.30
4.50
6.80

9.700
0.75
3.50
6.05
8.175
27.150
11.
Ševčíková Tereza
GSK Tábor
1.25
1.60
6.95
8.375
1.15
3.30
6.35

8.575
0.80
3.30
6.45
8.500
25.450
12.
Španková Lucia
Sokol Bratislava
1.55
1.55
6.60
8.150
1.150
3.45
6.40

8.700
1.05
3.70
6.10
8.475
25.325
13.
Vlašínová Denisa
SK TRASKO Vyškov 1.65
1.55
6.80
8.400
1.25
3.25
6.20
0.40
8.050




16.450
14.
Hlisnikovská Eva
Kalokagathia Rožnov p./R.
1.80
1.45
6.10
7.725
1.20
3.75
6.00

8.475




16.200
15.
Tomečková Natálie
SK Gity MS Brno
1.35
1.40
6.30
7.675
1.00
3.40
6.20

8.400




16.075
16.
Vobecká Táňa
SK Gity MS Brno 1.10
1.45
6.60
7.875
0.90
3.10
5.90

7.900




15.775
17.
Nosko Žaneta
SK Gity MS Brno 1.20
1.50
6.50
7.850
0.90
3.00
5.65

7.600




15.450
18.
Hejčová Alice
SK Gity MS Brno 1.15
1.40
6.10
7.375
0.65
2.50
5.55

7.125




14.500
19.
Menšíková Barbora
SK PROVO Brno 0.90
1.35
5.90
7.025
0.70
2.95
5.25

7.075




14.100
20.
Jalůvková Kateřina
Kalokagathia Rožnov p./R. 0.75
1.15
5.35
6.300
0.45
2.55
5.05
0.40
6.150




12.450

Naděje mladší (1996)

Pořadí

  Jméno

  Oddíl
Švihadlo Obruč
Míč
Celkem
D
A
E
Celkem
D A E Celkem D A E Srážky
Celkem
1.
Taušová Anna SK TRASKO Vyškov 2.15
5.833
7.850
11.841
2.70
5.966
7.950
12.283
2.25
5.333
7.90

11.691
35.815
2.
Pavlíková Michaela SK TRASKO Vyškov 2.55
5.133
7.85
11.691
3.05
5.766
7.90
12.308
2.20
5.333
7.80

11.566
35.565
3.
Kašpaříková Veronika DDM Bruntál 2.70
5.266
7.70
11.683
2.35
5.30
7.70
11.525
2.55
4.966
7.75

11.508
34.716
4.
Olejárová Sára
KMG Danubia Bratislava
2.25
5.166
6.95
10.658
2.75
5.466
7.30
11.408
2.65
5.466
7.25

11.308
33.374
5.
Trněná Eliška SK TRASKO Vyškov 2.00
5.066
7.20
10.733
2.30
5.066
7.25
10.933
2.20
4.50
7.50

10.850
32.516
6.
Popelková Kika
KMG Danubia Bratislava 1.60
4.40
7.05
10.050
2.05
5.233
7.05
10.691
1.35
3.90
6.05

8.675
29.416
7.
Vašínová Karolína
TJ Tesla Brno
1.00
4.10
6.25
8.800
0.95
3.633
6.15
8.441
0.65
3.033
5.90
0.40
7.341
24.582
8.
Boučková Barbora
GSK Tábor
0.70
3.00
5.75
7.600
1.50
3.133
6.55
8.866
0.95
2.533
5.90

7.641
24.107
9.
Zelenková Kristýna
GSK Tábor
0.65
3.60
6.60
8.725
0.90
3.066
6.40
8.383
0.30
1.733
5.55
0.40
6.166
23.274
10.
Kopsová Hana
GSK Tábor
0.40
2.466
6.20
7.633
0.55
2.466
5.95
7.458
0.85
2.466
5.85

7.508
22.599

Kadetky starší (1994)

Pořadí

  Jméno

  Oddíl
Švihadlo
Míč Kužely

Celkem
D
A
E
Celkem
D A E Celkem D A E Celkem
1.
Štaudrová Petra
SK TRASKO Vyškov
2.85
5.866
8.00
12.358
2.90
6.00
8.00
12.450
2.75
5.90
8.10
12.425
37.233
2.
Prokešová Gabriela
SK PROVO Brno
2.20
5.466
7.05
10.883
2.40
5.366
7.30
11.183
2.35
5.566
7.25
11.208
33.274
3.
Daňková Michaela
SK TRASKO Vyškov 2.15
5.133
7.80
11.441
2.15
4.966
7.70
11.258
2.40
3.866
6.75
9.883
32.582
4.
Přečková Nicol
TJ Tesla Brno
1.45
3.90
6.45
9.125
1.60
4.10
6.60
9.450
1.30
4.066
6.60
9.283
27.858
5.
Roztočilová Markéta
GSK Tábor
1.45
3.333
6.65
9.041
1.15
2.40
6.25
8.025
1.20
2.766
6.55
8.533
25.599



Kadetky starší (1993)

Pořadí

  Jméno

  Oddíl
Kužely
Míč Švihadlo
Celkem
D
A
E
Sráž.
Celkem
D A E Celkem D A E Sráž.
Celkem
1.
Fusková Michaela
TJ Slavoj Bruntál
2.90
5.433
7.95

12.116
3.40
5.366
8.10
12.483
2.65
5.60
7.75

11.875
36.474
2.
Kapounková Andrea
SK TRASKO Vyškov
2.25
4.50
7.25

10.625
2.50
5.166
7.70
11.533
2.15
5.40
7.30

11.075
33.233
3.
Střechovská Barbora
TJ Tesla Brno
1.30
4.133
6.50
0.20
9.016
1.75
3.866
6.60
9.408
1.80
3.866
6.85

9.683
28.107
4.
Fialová Pavla
SK TRASKO Vyškov 1.40
3.50
6.50

8.950
1.50
4.033
6.80
9.566
1.05
3.833
6.55

8.991
27.507
5.
Vališová Klára
GSK Tábor
1.40
2.766
6.55

8.633
1.40
3.966
6.60
9.283
1.05
3.033
6.20
0.20
8.041
25.957