O pohár města Vyškova 2005


I. MINI (1998, 1999)
Pořadí Jméno Oddíl Bez náčiní
Výsled. známka
D
A
E
srážky
1.
Kupyrová Erika
TJ Astra Praha
0.90
1.85
7.00

8.375
2.
Vachutková Denisa
SK Motorlet Praha
0.55
1.75
7.20

8.350
3.
Křivská Barbora
TJ Žďas Žďár n/S
0.75
1.65
6.80

8.000
4.
Vlašínová Denisa
SK TRASKO Vyškov 0.85
1.70
6.65

7.925
5.
Schmiedová Eva
SK TRASKO Vyškov 0.80
1.55
6.65

7.825
6.
Zapletalová Šárka
DDM Bruntál
1.10
1.75
6.35

7.775
7.
Bobrová Adéla
SK MG Máj České Budějovice
0.65
1.40
6.60

7.625
8.
Dorková Nikol
SK TRASKO Vyškov 0.60
1.45
6.50

7.525
9.
Jarošová Kateřina
SK MG Břeclav
0.60
1.30
6.50

7.450
10.
Macháčková Lenka
SK MG Máj České Budějovice 0.60
1.50
6.35

7.400
11.
Bartošová Barbora
TJ Sokol Kostice
0.50
1.60
6.25

7.300
12.
Hošková Veronika
SK Jihlava
0.55
1.30
6.30

7.225
13.
Rothkögelová Nikola
SK TRASKO Vyškov 0.30
1.40
6.35

7.200
14.
Sekavová Petra
SKP Brno
0.40
1.25
6.35

7.175
15.-16.
Šperková Kristýna
SK TRASKO Vyškov 0.40
1.20
6.30

7.100
15.-16.
Křivská Michaela
TJ Žďas Žďár n/S 0.55
1.15
6.25

7.100
17.
Homolová Michaela
SK TRASKO Vyškov 0.35
1.30
6.25

7.075
18.-20.
Opatřilová Klára
SKP Brno 0.25
1.30
6.25

7.025
18.-20. Michálková Veronika
SK TRASKO Vyškov 0.40
1.250
6.20

7.025
18.-20. Chválová Jenifer
SK MG Břeclav 0.55
1.10
6.20

7.025
21.-23.
Suchomelová Dana
SK TRASKO Vyškov 0.30
1.20
6.20

6.950
21.-23. Kobylková Denisa
SK GiTy MS Brno
0.30
1.20
6.20

6.950
21.-23. Šmoldasová Gabriela
SK TRASKO Vyškov 0.25
1.25
6.20

6.950
24.
Kupčíková Lucie
SK TRASKO Vyškov 0.40
1.40
5.95

6.850
25.
Borovcová Suzanne
ZŠ Hostivař Praha
0.20
1.00
6.10

6.700

Světničková Monika
SK GiTy MS Brno





II. NADĚJE nejmladší (1997)
Pořadí Jméno Oddíl Libovolná
Výsled. známka
D
A
E
srážky
1.
Nohelová Veronika
SK TRASKO Vyškov 1.05
4.05
6.85

9.400
2.
Roubalová Johana
SK MG Veselí n/M
1.10
3.05
6.95

9.025
3.
Bednářová Barbora
SK GiTy MS Brno 0.90
2.80
7.00

8.850
4.
Onderková Barbora
SK MG Havířov
1.20
2.50
6.80

8.650
5.
Šoltýsová Sabina
ZŠ Zubří
0.90
3.00
6.50

8.450
6.
Surková Aneta
SK TRASKO Vyškov 0.85
2.85
6.45

8.300
7.
Mozolová Eva
SK TRASKO Vyškov
0.75
2.90
6.35

8.175
8.
Prokešová Renata
SK TRASKO Vyškov 0.75
3.45
6.05

8.150
9.
Müllerová Simona
SK MG Máj České Budějovice
0.95
2.50
6.40

8.125
10.
Koutecká Pavlína
DDM Bruntál
0.80
2.55
6.40

8.075
11.
Završki Petra
RKG Zagreb Croatia
0.95
2.35
6.60
0.20
8.050
12.
Purmová Barbora
SK MG Havířov 0.65
2.15
6.55

7.950
13.
Navrátilová Tereza
SKP Brno 0.70
2.80
6.05

7.800
14.
Stehlíková Tereza
TJ Astra Praha 0.60
2.50
6.150

7.700
15.
Kozumplíková Gabriela
SK MG Veselí n/M 0.60
2.50
6.05

7.600
16.
Fučíková Klára
SK TRASKO Vyškov 0.65
2.85
5.80

7.550
17.
Šebestová Pavlína
SK MG Havířov 0.60
2.25
6.05

7.475
18.
Campiutti Irene
AS UDINESE Italy
0.75
1.65
6.05

7.250
19.-20. Novodvorská Aneta
SK MG Máj České Budějovice 0.65
1.70
5.80

6.975
19.-20. Chudáčková Patricie
TJ Gumárny Zubří
0.60
2.55
5.40

6.975
21.
Gazdíková Nikola
TJ Sokol Kostice 0.45
2.05
5.70

6.950
22. Bohuslavová Simona
SK TRASKO Vyškov 0.35
1.85
5.20

6.300
23. Kadlcová Linda
SKP Brno 0.30
1.25
4.60

5.375

Dugáčková Kristýna
SK MG Veselí n/M





Šalandová Markéta
SK Jihlava






III. NADĚJE nejmladší (1996)
Pořadí Jméno Oddíl Libovolná
Výsled. známka
D
A
E
srážky
1.
Kašpaříková Veronika
DDM Bruntál
1.75
4.75
7.20

10.450
2.
Vágnerová Anna
TJ Bohemians Praha
1.00
4.60
7.60

10.400
3.
Šmejcká Serena
TJ Bohemians Praha 1.20
4.30
7.40

10.150
4.
Blažková Andrea
TJ Bohemians Praha 1.15
4.20
7.40

10.075
5.
Nguyen Ngoc Lan Anh
ZŠ Hostivař
1.15
4.30
6.85

9.575
6.
Pavlíková Michaela
SK TRASKO Vyškov 1.25
4.55
6.60

9.500
7.
Baklíková Lucie
DDM Bruntál
1.25
3.95
6.80

9.400
8.
Borovcová Karin
ZŠ Hostivař
0.80
4.15
6.55

9.025
9.
Šulcová Barbora
SK TRASKO Vyškov 0.85
3.70
6.70

8.975
10.
Michálková Monika
SK TRASKO Vyškov 0.75
4.10
6.50

8.925
11.
Šragová Eva
SK MG Břeclav 1.00
3.70
6.40

8.750
12.
Trněná Eliška
SK TRASKO Vyškov 0.55
4.20
6.35

8.725
13.
Taušová Anna
SK TRASKO Vyškov 0.55
4.25
6.30

8.700
14.-15.
Březinová Barbora
SKP Brno 0.60
3.70
6.35

8.500
14.-15.
Richterová Lucie
SK GiTy MS Brno 0.65
3.45
6.45

8.500
16.
Mrkvová Kristýna
SK MG Veselí n/M 0.80
3.45
6.35

8.475
17.
Tomášková Veronika
ASPV Brno
0.90
2.80
6.45

8.300
18.
Cvrkalová Eliška
ASPV Brno
0.60
3.00
6.45

8.250
19. Coufalová Andrea
SK TRASKO Vyškov 0.75
3.20
6.15

8.125
20. Haluzová Leona
SK MG Břeclav
0.70
2.75
6.35

8.075
21.
Luongová Anna
SK TRASKO Vyškov 0.55
2.90
6.10

7.825
22. Salajková Kristýna
TJ Sokol Kostice 0.40
3.00
6.10

7.800
23. Nohavicová Petra
ZŠ Zubří
0.70
2.60
5.85

7.500
24.
Fleková Šárka
SKP Brno
0.35
2.25
6.10

7.400
25.
Boučková Barbora
GSK Tábor
0.20
1.85
6.15

7.175
26.
Bradáčová Nikola
GSK Tábor 0.10
2.00
5.80

6.850
27.
Kopsová Hana
GSK Tábor 0.10
1.40
5.55

6.300

Dobrovolná Kristýna
Sokol Bedřichov






Furiková Lenka
TJ Gumárny Zubří





IV. NADĚJE mladší (1994, 1995)

Pořadí

  Jméno

  Oddíl
Švihadlo
Libovolná

Celkem
D A E Srážky
Celkem D A E Srážky
Celkem
1.
Jouglíčková Barbora
SK Motorlet Praha
2.667
5.533
8.767

12.866
2.000
5.967
7.567

11.550
24.416
2.
Gonová Michaela
DDM Bruntál
2.300
4.667
7.733

11.216
2.233
5.133
7.900

11.583
22.799
3.
Štaudrová Petra
SK Trasko Vyškov
1.667
5.600
7.700

11.333
2.167
5.300
7.433

11.166
22.499
4.
Prokešová Gabriela
SK Trasko Vyškov 1.633
5.333
7.833

11.316
1.667
4.367
6.800
0.200
9.616
20.932
5.
Ondříšková Ingrid
SK Trasko Vyškov 0.900
4.033
6.933

9.400
1.700
4.733
7.000

10.216
19.616
6.
Abrahámová Eva
TJ Sokol Kostice
0.700
4.300
6.900

9.400
1.267
4.800
7.100

10.133
19.533
7.
Jécsai Georgina
Gradex-Csata RG, Hungary
1.800
4.233
6.600
0.200
9.416
1.833
4.700
6.600

9.866
19.282
8.
Feiferová Klára
SK Motorlet Praha
0.700
3.467
7.067

9.150
1.633
3.967
7.000

9.800
18.950
9.
Grmelová Michaela
SK Trasko Vyškov 0.867
4.000
7.067

9.500
1.533
4.033
6.400

9.183
18.683
10.
Plassová Denisa
Sokol Bedřichov
1.167
4.400
7.600

10.383
1.400
3.500
5.933
0.400
7.983
18.366
11.
Brychtová Veronika
TJ Sokol Bedřichov
1.200
3.767
7.267

9.750
1.100
3.433
6.267
0.200
8.333
18.083
12.
Psohlavcová Karin
SK Trasko Vyškov 0.800
4.400
6.533

9.133
1.433
3.833
6.267

8.900
18.033
13.
Hegrová Veronika
TJ Gumárny Zubří
1.533
2.700
6.633

8.750
1.600
3.267
6.833

9.266
18.016
14.
Solanská Kateřina
TJ Gumárny Zubří
0.867
3.333
6.667

8.766
1.633
3.667
6.433

9.083
17.849
15.-16.
Jančíková Klára
TJ Spartak Přerov
1.233
2.833
6.900

8.933
1.567
3.433
6.167

8.666
17.599
15.-16.
Koricky Amalija Silvija
KRG Zagreb Croatia
1.000
2.767
6.700

8.583
1.200
3.433
6.700

9.016
17.599
17.
Obdrlíková Zuzana
SK Jihlava
0.900
4.100
5.967

8.466
1.167
3.333
5.767

8.016
16.482
18.
Bláhová Kristýna
ASPV Brno
0.933
3.533
6.233

8.466
1.033
4.000
5.733
0.400
7.850
16.316
19.
Zvánovcová Lucie
SK MG Máj České Budějovice
0.633
2.933
6.533

8.316
0.700
2.800
5.533

7.283
15.599
20.
Mikulandra Katarina
GD Šibenik Croatia
0.767
2.467
6.300

7.916
1.100
2.167
5.867

7.500
15.416
21.
Pividori Ludovica
AS UDINESE Italy
0.267
3.633
5.867

7.816
0.633
2.200
5.667

7.083
14.899
22.
Hibić Burtina Leonora
GD Šibenik Croatia
0.867
1.967
5.833

7.250
1.167
2.200
5.567

7.250
14,500

23.
Brázdilová Daniela
TJ Slavoj Plzeň
0.300
2.533
5.867

7.283
0.700
2.467
5.433

7.016
14,299
24.
Mikulić Monika
KRG Zagreb Croatia
0.767
1.667
4.700

5.916
1.267
2.667
5.833

7.800
13,716

Klusová Markéta
SK MG Havířov












Palánová Michaela
SK Jihlava












Sýkorová Petra
TJ Slavoj Plzeň












Savelieva Maria
TJ Bohemians Praha












Zádrapová Denisa
ZŠ Zubří












Daňková Michaela
SK Trasko Vyškov











Roztočilová Markéta
GSK Tábor












V. NADĚJE starší (1993)

Pořadí

  Jméno

  Oddíl
Obruč
Libovolná

Celkem
D A E Srážky
Celkem D A E Srážky
Celkem
1.
Fusková Michaela
DDM Bruntál 2.967
5.033
7.133

11.133
2.633
5.900
7.533

11.800
22.933
2.
Černá Andrea
SK Motorlet Praha
1.867
4.633
8.600

11.850
2.300
5.233
7.100

10.866
22.716
3.
Hörcher Noémi
Gradex-Csata RG, Hungary 2.567
5.267
7.167

11.083
2.667
4.700
7.167

10.850
21.933
4.
Koplíková Pavlína
TJ Spartak Přerov
2.633
4.567
6.633

10.233
2.467
4.967
7.033

10.750
20.993
5.
Hledíková Tereza
TJ Bohemians Praha
1.533
4.967
7.167
0.400
10.016
1.567
4.733
7.033

10.183
20.199
6.
Márton Franciska
Gradex-Csata RG, Hungary 2.100
4.833
6.467

9.933
2.200
4.333
6.867

10.133
20.066
7.
Horváthová Klára
SK Trasko Vyškov 1.467
5.000
6.733

9.966
1.800
4.567
6.633

9.816
19.882
8.
Karbanová Michaela
TJ Gumárny Zubří 1.400
4.467
6.033

8.966
1.367
5.367
6.800

10.166
19.132
9.
Cartollo Lara
AS UDINESE Italy
1.500
5.333
6.400

9.816
1.900
3.800
6.400

9.250
19.066
10.
Roubalová Eliška
SK MG Veselí n/M
1.067
4.967
6.333

9.350
1.567
4.767
6.400

9.566
18.916
11.
Nárožná Ivana
TJ Spartak Přerov 2.267
3.833
6.033

9.083
1.767
4.367
6.233

9.300
18.383
12.
Kratochvílová Lenka
ASPV Brno
1.300
4.400
7.067

9.916
1.000
3.167
6.033

8.116
18.032
13.
Kapounková Andrea
SK Trasko Vyškov 1.113
4.000
6.467

9.033
1.300
4.167
6.233

8.966
17.999
14.
Petlachová Pavla
SK Trasko Vyškov 1.367
3.800
6.067

8.650
1.233
3.633
6.067

8.500
17.150
15.
Filipová Šárka
TJ Žďas Žďár n/S
0.900
4.500
6.100

8.800
0.800
3.400
5.700

7.800
16.600
16.
Kocová Kateřina
TJ Slavoj Plzeň
0.833
3.233
5.900

7.933
1.100
3.300
6.033

8.233
16.166
17.
Fleischerová Vendula
TJ Šumperk
0.833
2.967
5.967

7.866
0.700
2.867
5.433

7.216
15.082

Švecová Lucie
ZŠ Hostivař












Cigániková Adéla
SK Motorlet Praha












Pernicová Kateřina
ZŠ Zubří











Solčanská Markéta
SK MG Havířov













VI. KADETKY(1992-1990)

Pořadí

  Jméno

  Oddíl
Obruč
Libovolná

Celkem
D A E Srážky
Celkem D A E Srážky
Celkem
1.
Simkovičová Eva
TJ Sokol Bedřichov
1.833
4.800
7.133

10.450
2.700
5.533
7.100

11.216
21.666
2.
Klikarová Michaela
TJ Bohemians Praha 1.833
5.167
7.300

10.800
2.500
4.733
6.967

10.583
21.383
3.
Nesvačilová Denisa
SK Motorlet Praha
1.733
5.100
7.100

10.516
2.367
4.567
6.933

10.400
20.916
4.
Uhlířová Klára
SK Trasko Vyškov 2.067
4.800
7.167

10.600
1.933
4.900
6.700

10.116
20.716
5.
Jančíková Markéta
TJ Spartak Přerov 2.567
4.833
6.900

10.600
2.000
4.900
6.467

9.916
20.516
6.
Janošková Karolína
ZŠ Zubří
2.200
4.433
6.467

9.783
2.033
5.000
6.967

10.483
20.266
7.
Černá Mariana
SK MG Břeclav
1.600
4.067
6.367

9.200
2.100
5.267
6.767

10.450
19.650
8.
Svobodová Eliška
TJ Žďas Žďár n/S 1.500
4.433
6.433

9.400
1.733
5.000
6.667

10.033
19.433
9.
Fričarová Lucie
TJ Šumperk 2.067
4.667
6.733

10.100
2.200
3.867
6.267

9.300
19.400
10.
Kalců Veronika
TJ Sokol Bedřichov 1.733
4.133
6.600

9.533
2.100
3.833
6.367

9.333
18.866
11.
Pospíšilová Lenka
TJ Spartak Přerov 2.167
4.800
6.667

10.150
1.967
4.167
5.567

8.633
18.783
12.
Pohlová Klára
TJ Bohemians Praha 1.167
4.500
7.133

9.966
1.300
4.167
6.000

8.733
18.699
13.
Vaškebová Anna
SK Trasko Vyškov 1.167
3.533
6.633

9.033
1.767
4.600
6.033

9.216
18.249
14.
Pernicová Kateřina
ZŠ Zubří 1.733
3.600
6.200

8.866
1.933
4.100
6.300

9.316
18.182
15.
Šragová Jana
SK MG Břeclav
1.033
3.667
6.033

8.833
1.833
4.600
6.033

9.250
18.083
16.
Chmelarová Eliška
DDM Bruntál
1.167
3.967
6.300

8.866
1.600
4.167
6.333

9.216
18.082
17.
Ustohalová Klára
SK Jihlava
1.300
2.900
5.833
0.400
7.533
1.467
4.400
6.333

9.266
16.799

Gabrielová Linda
ZŠ Hostivař












Grabcová Kateřina
SK MG Veselí n/M












Dupalová Barbora
ZŠ Hostivař











Dohnalová Kateřina
TJ Sokol Bedřichov