|
Sestava |
Známka |
Známka |
Jméno a oddíl |
1. provedení | A-1 | 2,2 | Surková Iva ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. provedení | A-3 | 2,3 | Hrbáčová Vladěna ( GK Sokol Opava ) |
1. provedení | A-2 | 2,7 | Přikrylová Iva ( SK MG Mantila Brno ) |
1. provedení | D-2 | 3,8 | Kleinerová Soňa ( SK MG Mantila Brno ) |
1. provedení | D-1 | 4,4 | Kapounková Kateřina ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. provedení | D-3 | 4,1 | Vrbová Renata ( TJ Sokol Velký Týnec ) |
1. provedení | E-1 | 7,6 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. provedení | E-2 | 7,1 | Burišková Jana ( SK MG Mantila Brno ) |
1. provedení | E-3 | 7,5 | Wertheimerová Zdena ( TJ Sokol Velký Týnec ) |
2. provedení | A-2 | 2,7 | Přikrylová Iva ( SK MG Mantila Brno ) |
2. provedení | A-1 | 2,3 | Surková Iva ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. provedení | A-3 | 2,4 | Hrbáčová Vladěna ( GK Sokol Opava ) |
2. provedení | D-1 | 3,9 | Kapounková Kateřina ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. provedení | D-2 | 4,2 | Kleinerová Soňa ( SK MG Mantila Brno ) |
2. provedení | D-3 | 3,7 | Vrbová Renata ( TJ Sokol Velký Týnec ) |
2. provedení | E-3 | 7,4 | Wertheimerová Zdena ( TJ Sokol Velký Týnec ) |
2. provedení | E-1 | 7,3 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. provedení | E-2 | 7,6 | Burišková Jana ( SK MG Mantila Brno ) |
|
Sestava |
Známka |
Známka |
Jméno a oddíl |
1. provedení | A-1 | 2,7 | Surková Iva ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. provedení | A-2 | 2,6 | Přikrylová Iva ( SK MG Mantila Brno ) |
1. provedení | A-3 | 2,2 | Hrbáčová Vladěna ( GK Sokol Opava ) |
1. provedení | D-2 | 3,9 | Kleinerová Soňa ( SK MG Mantila Brno ) |
1. provedení | D-3 | 4,2 | Vrbová Renata ( TJ Sokol Velký Týnec ) |
1. provedení | D-1 | 3,8 | Kapounková Kateřina ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. provedení | E-2 | 7,2 | Burišková Jana ( SK MG Mantila Brno ) |
1. provedení | E-3 | 7,8 | Wertheimerová Zdena ( TJ Sokol Velký Týnec ) |
1. provedení | E-1 | 7,7 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. provedení | A-3 | 2,4 | Hrbáčová Vladěna ( GK Sokol Opava ) |
2. provedení | A-1 | 2,6 | Surková Iva ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. provedení | A-2 | 2,4 | Přikrylová Iva ( SK MG Mantila Brno ) |
2. provedení | D-1 | 3,8 | Kapounková Kateřina ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. provedení | D-3 | 3,7 | Vrbová Renata ( TJ Sokol Velký Týnec ) |
2. provedení | D-2 | 3,6 | Kleinerová Soňa ( SK MG Mantila Brno ) |
2. provedení | E-1 | 7,5 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. provedení | E-3 | 7,6 | Wertheimerová Zdena ( TJ Sokol Velký Týnec ) |
2. provedení | E-2 | 7,4 | Burišková Jana ( SK MG Mantila Brno ) |
|
Sestava |
Známka |
Známka |
Jméno a oddíl |
1. provedení | A-3 | 2,6 | Hrbáčová Vladěna ( GK Sokol Opava ) |
1. provedení | A-2 | 2,4 | Přikrylová Iva ( SK MG Mantila Brno ) |
1. provedení | A-1 | 2,9 | Surková Iva ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. provedení | D-2 | 3,7 | Kleinerová Soňa ( SK MG Mantila Brno ) |
1. provedení | D-1 | 4,0 | Kapounková Kateřina ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. provedení | D-3 | 4,1 | Vrbová Renata ( TJ Sokol Velký Týnec ) |
1. provedení | E-3 | 8,0 | Wertheimerová Zdena ( TJ Sokol Velký Týnec ) |
1. provedení | E-2 | 7,5 | Burišková Jana ( SK MG Mantila Brno ) |
1. provedení | E-1 | 8,0 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. provedení | A-2 | 2,5 | Přikrylová Iva ( SK MG Mantila Brno ) |
2. provedení | A-1 | 2,7 | Surková Iva ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. provedení | A-3 | 2,5 | Hrbáčová Vladěna ( GK Sokol Opava ) |
2. provedení | D-2 | 4,2 | Kleinerová Soňa ( SK MG Mantila Brno ) |
2. provedení | D-1 | 3,8 | Kapounková Kateřina ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. provedení | D-3 | 4,2 | Vrbová Renata ( TJ Sokol Velký Týnec ) |
2. provedení | E-1 | 7,8 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. provedení | E-2 | 7,7 | Burišková Jana ( SK MG Mantila Brno ) |
2. provedení | E-3 | 7,8 | Wertheimerová Zdena ( TJ Sokol Velký Týnec ) |
Sbor rozhodčích |
Číslo rozhodčí |
Jméno a oddíl |
Skupina |
Prům. známka |
Pr. odchylka |
A-1 | Surková Iva ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) | A | 2,57 | 0,183 |
A-2 | Přikrylová Iva ( SK MG Mantila Brno ) | A | 2,55 | 0,167 |
A-3 | Hrbáčová Vladěna ( GK Sokol Opava ) | A | 2,40 | 0,107 |
D-1 | Kapounková Kateřina ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) | D | 3,95 | 0,156 |
D-2 | Kleinerová Soňa ( SK MG Mantila Brno ) | D | 3,90 | 0,183 |
D-3 | Vrbová Renata ( TJ Sokol Velký Týnec ) | D | 4,00 | 0,128 |
E-1 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) | E | 7,65 | 0,110 |
E-2 | Burišková Jana ( SK MG Mantila Brno ) | E | 7,42 | 0,223 |
E-3 | Wertheimerová Zdena ( TJ Sokol Velký Týnec ) | E | 7,68 | 0,110 |