Místo |
Jméno závodnice |
Cel. zn. |
Výs. |
D1 |
D2 |
D |
A |
E |
S |
1 | Nepožitková Anna (TJ Slavoj Bruntál) | 10,225 | 10,225 | 1,35 | 0,00 | 0,675 | 2,55 | 7,00 |   |
2 | Urbancová Markéta (SK Trasko Vyškov) | 9,800 | 9,800 | 1,50 | 0,00 | 0,750 | 2,35 | 6,70 |   |
3 | Bukvaldová Kateřina (SK MG Mantila Brno) | 9,400 | 9,400 | 1,00 | 0,00 | 0,500 | 2,30 | 6,60 |   |
4 | Paludová Markéta (SK Trasko Vyškov) | 8,875 | 8,875 | 0,95 | 0,00 | 0,475 | 2,00 | 6,40 |   |
5 | Papadopoulu Dimitra (SKP MG Brno) | 8,750 | 8,750 | 1,40 | 0,00 | 0,700 | 2,05 | 6,00 |   |
6 | Michálková Alena (SK Trasko Vyškov) | 8,725 | 8,725 | 1,15 | 0,00 | 0,575 | 1,70 | 6,45 |   |
7 | Ličková Barbora (SK MG Mantila Brno) | 8,575 | 8,575 | 0,85 | 0,00 | 0,425 | 1,95 | 6,20 |   |
8 | Nohelová Klára (SK Trasko Vyškov) | 8,525 | 8,525 | 0,85 | 0,00 | 0,425 | 1,65 | 6,45 |   |
9 | Horáčková Nikol (ASPV Brno) | 8,375 | 8,375 | 0,95 | 0,00 | 0,475 | 1,90 | 6,00 |   |
10 | Prusenovská Nela (ASPV Brno) | 8,275 | 8,275 | 0,45 | 0,00 | 0,225 | 2,00 | 6,05 |   |
11 | Gottvaldová Denisa (SK Trasko Vyškov) | 8,250 | 8,250 | 0,70 | 0,00 | 0,350 | 1,70 | 6,20 |   |
12 | Nadkanská Kristýna (SSK Vítkovice) | 8,150 | 8,150 | 0,50 | 0,00 | 0,250 | 2,00 | 5,90 |   |
13 | Štěpánková Denisa (SK MG Mantila Brno) | 7,900 | 7,900 | 0,60 | 0,00 | 0,300 | 2,00 | 5,60 |   |
14 | Havranová Lucie (ASPV Brno) | 7,550 | 7,550 | 0,30 | 0,00 | 0,150 | 1,65 | 5,75 |   |
15 | Vondráčková Veronika (ASPV Brno) | 7,475 | 7,475 | 0,25 | 0,00 | 0,125 | 1,55 | 5,80 |   |
  | Řeřichová Julie (TJ Bohemians Praha) Odstoupila |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Králiková Romana (ŠK Liptovský Mikuláš SK) Odstoupila |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Ulrychová Patrície (SK MG Havířov) Odstoupila |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Chaloupková Natálie (TJ Bohemians Praha) Odstoupila |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Rektorová Dominika (SKP MG Brno) Odstoupila |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Almargni Gabriela (TJ Bohemians Praha) Odstoupila |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Peterková Sára (TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou) Odstoupila |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Pompurová Viktória (ŠK Liptovský Mikuláš SK) Odstoupila |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |
Místo |
Jméno závodnice |
Cel. zn. |
Výs. |
D1 |
D2 |
D |
A |
E |
S |
Výs. |
D1 |
D2 |
D |
A |
E |
S |
1 | Růžičková Barbora (TJ Slavoj Bruntál) | 21,675 | 10,525 | 1,75 | 0,00 | 0,875 | 2,60 | 7,05 |   | 11,150 | 1,20 | 3,00 | 2,100 | 2,30 | 6,75 |   |
2 | Pernicová Eliška (SKP MG Brno) | 20,350 | 9,575 | 1,15 | 0,00 | 0,575 | 2,40 | 6,60 |   | 10,775 | 1,20 | 2,85 | 2,025 | 2,05 | 6,70 |   |
3 | Krausová Veronika (SK GiTy MS Brno) | 19,825 | 9,600 | 1,40 | 0,00 | 0,700 | 2,10 | 6,80 |   | 10,225 | 1,00 | 3,15 | 2,075 | 2,00 | 6,15 |   |
4 | Králiková Romana (ŠK Liptovský Mikuláš SK) | 19,750 | 9,650 | 1,80 | 0,00 | 0,900 | 2,15 | 6,60 |   | 10,100 | 1,45 | 2,15 | 1,800 | 2,10 | 6,20 |   |
5 | Kundelová Anna (SK MG Havířov) | 19,650 | 10,250 | 2,00 | 0,00 | 1,000 | 2,70 | 6,55 |   | 9,400 | 1,35 | 1,65 | 1,500 | 1,80 | 6,10 |   |
6 | Pompurová Viktória (ŠK Liptovský Mikuláš SK) | 19,150 | 10,500 | 1,90 | 0,00 | 0,950 | 2,60 | 6,95 |   | 8,650 | 1,55 | 2,35 | 1,950 | 1,45 | 5,25 |   |
7 | Uvírová Magdaléna (TJ Spartak Přerov) | 18,875 | 9,425 | 1,05 | 0,00 | 0,525 | 2,50 | 6,40 |   | 9,450 | 0,50 | 2,00 | 1,250 | 2,15 | 6,05 |   |
8 | Šebíková Adéla (TJ Spartak Přerov) | 18,775 | 9,525 | 1,35 | 0,00 | 0,675 | 2,30 | 6,55 |   | 9,250 | 0,70 | 1,90 | 1,300 | 1,85 | 6,10 |   |
9 | Přibylová Natálie (T.J.SOKOL Milevsko) | 18,700 | 9,350 | 1,10 | 0,00 | 0,550 | 2,30 | 6,50 |   | 9,350 | 0,80 | 2,40 | 1,600 | 1,75 | 6,00 |   |
10 | Pavlovská Nikol (SSK Vítkovice) | 18,550 | 8,725 | 1,05 | 0,00 | 0,525 | 1,90 | 6,30 |   | 9,825 | 1,05 | 2,30 | 1,675 | 2,05 | 6,10 |   |
11 | Klímová Petra (SK MG Mantila Brno) | 18,300 | 8,950 | 0,90 | 0,00 | 0,450 | 2,10 | 6,40 |   | 9,350 | 0,50 | 2,70 | 1,600 | 1,80 | 5,95 |   |
12 | Pazderová Eliška (SK Trasko Vyškov) | 17,975 | 8,625 | 1,15 | 0,00 | 0,575 | 1,85 | 6,20 |   | 9,350 | 1,25 | 1,95 | 1,600 | 1,75 | 6,00 |   |
13 | Kozová Andrea (SSK Vítkovice) | 17,850 | 8,975 | 0,75 | 0,00 | 0,375 | 2,10 | 6,50 |   | 8,875 | 0,90 | 1,75 | 1,325 | 1,75 | 5,80 |   |
14 | Sedláková Šárka (SK Provo Brno) | 17,775 | 8,450 | 0,90 | 0,00 | 0,450 | 1,95 | 6,05 |   | 9,325 | 0,65 | 2,70 | 1,675 | 1,70 | 5,95 |   |
15 | Šťastná Natálie (SK Trasko Vyškov) | 17,475 | 8,900 | 1,00 | 0,00 | 0,500 | 2,10 | 6,30 |   | 8,575 | 0,80 | 2,05 | 1,425 | 1,30 | 5,85 |   |
16 | Tesaříková Zuzana (ASPV Brno) | 17,250 | 8,600 | 0,70 | 0,00 | 0,350 | 2,05 | 6,20 |   | 8,650 | 0,65 | 1,35 | 1,000 | 1,65 | 6,00 |   |
17 | Lepková Martina (ASPV Brno) | 16,875 | 8,600 | 0,70 | 0,00 | 0,350 | 2,00 | 6,25 |   | 8,275 | 0,50 | 1,25 | 0,875 | 1,75 | 5,65 |   |
18 | Tihlaříková Lucie (SK Provo Brno) | 16,425 | 7,975 | 0,85 | 0,00 | 0,425 | 1,80 | 5,75 |   | 8,450 | 0,60 | 2,00 | 1,300 | 1,45 | 5,70 |   |
19 | Horáková Barbora (ASPV Brno) | 16,125 | 7,925 | 0,45 | 0,00 | 0,225 | 1,80 | 5,90 |   | 8,200 | 0,50 | 1,70 | 1,100 | 1,65 | 5,45 |   |
  | Vorochobina Maria (TJ Bohemians Praha) Odstoupila |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |
Místo |
Jméno závodnice |
Cel. zn. |
Výs. |
D1 |
D2 |
D |
A |
E |
S |
Výs. |
D1 |
D2 |
D |
A |
E |
S |
1 | Šimková Barbora (TJ Slavoj Bruntál) | 23,950 | 11,650 | 2,60 | 0,00 | 1,300 | 2,90 | 7,45 |   | 12,300 | 1,75 | 3,95 | 2,850 | 2,50 | 6,95 |   |
2 | Dorková Nikola (SK Trasko Vyškov) | 23,300 | 10,950 | 2,50 | 0,00 | 1,250 | 2,80 | 6,90 |   | 12,350 | 2,05 | 3,75 | 2,900 | 2,35 | 7,10 |   |
3 | Plchová Adéla (SK Trasko Vyškov) | 23,250 | 10,900 | 1,90 | 0,00 | 0,950 | 2,90 | 7,05 |   | 12,350 | 1,70 | 3,80 | 2,750 | 2,60 | 7,00 |   |
4 | Božič Laura (KRSG Poreč HR) | 23,075 | 11,275 | 2,65 | 0,00 | 1,325 | 2,55 | 7,40 |   | 11,800 | 2,15 | 3,15 | 2,650 | 2,05 | 7,10 |   |
5 | Vincenová Lenka (TJ Spartak Přerov) | 21,175 | 10,525 | 1,75 | 0,00 | 0,875 | 2,50 | 7,15 |   | 10,650 | 1,25 | 2,55 | 1,900 | 2,30 | 6,45 |   |
6 | Michálková Veronika (SK Trasko Vyškov) | 21,100 | 9,600 | 1,20 | 0,00 | 0,600 | 2,55 | 6,45 |   | 11,500 | 1,60 | 3,10 | 2,350 | 2,35 | 6,80 |   |
7 | Suchomelová Dana (SK Trasko Vyškov) | 20,625 | 9,675 | 1,05 | 0,00 | 0,525 | 2,50 | 6,65 |   | 10,950 | 1,40 | 2,90 | 2,150 | 2,35 | 6,45 |   |
8 | Rašovská Michaela (SK Provo Brno) | 20,125 | 9,525 | 1,25 | 0,00 | 0,625 | 2,05 | 6,85 |   | 10,600 | 0,90 | 3,30 | 2,100 | 2,00 | 6,50 |   |
9 | Bojanovská Gabriela (TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou) | 19,050 | 9,225 | 1,65 | 0,00 | 0,825 | 1,95 | 6,45 |   | 9,825 | 1,00 | 2,75 | 1,875 | 1,85 | 6,10 |   |
10 | Waldsbergerová Anna (SKP MG Brno) | 18,675 | 9,250 | 1,10 | 0,00 | 0,550 | 1,95 | 6,75 |   | 9,425 | 1,05 | 2,00 | 1,525 | 1,90 | 6,40 | 0,4 |
11 | Zourková Sabina (SK Trasko Vyškov) | 18,050 | 9,300 | 1,50 | 0,00 | 0,750 | 1,95 | 6,60 |   | 8,750 | 0,75 | 1,75 | 1,250 | 1,75 | 5,75 |   |
  | Hulínská Eliška (Sokol Praha 7) Odstoupila |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Šalandová Barbora (TJ Bohemians Praha) Odstoupila |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Studňařová Tereza (SK Trasko Vyškov) Odstoupila |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Jiříková Sandra (Sokol Praha 7) Odstoupila |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Křepelková Nikola (TJ Bohemians Praha) Odstoupila |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Blahová Berenika (SK MG Mantila Brno) Odstoupila |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |
Místo |
Jméno závodnice |
Cel. zn. |
Výs. |
D1 |
D2 |
D |
A |
E |
S |
Výs. |
D1 |
D2 |
D |
A |
E |
S |
1 | Schmiedová Eva (SK Trasko Vyškov) | 22,700 | 11,775 | 1,50 | 4,15 | 2,825 | 2,30 | 6,65 |   | 10,925 | 1,15 | 3,40 | 2,275 | 2,05 | 6,60 |   |
2 | Kapounková Karolína (SK Trasko Vyškov) | 21,525 | 11,625 | 1,80 | 3,05 | 2,425 | 2,35 | 6,85 |   | 9,900 | 1,30 | 2,40 | 1,850 | 2,00 | 6,05 |   |
3 | Vlašínová Denisa (SK Trasko Vyškov) | 21,000 | 10,725 | 1,30 | 2,65 | 1,975 | 2,05 | 6,70 |   | 10,275 | 1,35 | 2,20 | 1,775 | 2,20 | 6,30 |   |
4 | Seidlerová Vendula (TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou) | 19,275 | 9,400 | 0,80 | 2,40 | 1,600 | 1,70 | 6,10 |   | 9,875 | 1,15 | 2,20 | 1,675 | 1,95 | 6,25 |   |
5 | Kubíčková Vendula (SK Trasko Vyškov) | 18,500 | 9,625 | 1,00 | 2,05 | 1,525 | 1,95 | 6,15 |   | 8,875 | 0,50 | 1,65 | 1,075 | 1,80 | 6,00 |   |
6 | Nosko Žaneta (SK GiTy MS Brno) | 17,825 | 9,000 | 0,60 | 1,70 | 1,150 | 1,95 | 5,90 |   | 8,825 | 0,65 | 1,40 | 1,025 | 1,85 | 5,95 |   |
  | Šímová Aneta (SK Jihlava) Odstoupila |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Vobecká Táňa (SK GiTy MS Brno) Odstoupila |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Grišina Vasilisa (Sokol Praha 7) Odstoupila |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Jašinská Denisa (SK GiTy MS Brno) Odstoupila |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Fahrnerová Karen (SK Jihlava) Odstoupila |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Gratiasová Tereza (Sokol Praha 7) Odstoupila |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Hejčová Alice (SK GiTy MS Brno) Odstoupila |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |
Místo |
Jméno závodnice |
Cel. zn. |
Výs. |
D1 |
D2 |
D |
A |
E |
S |
Výs. |
D1 |
D2 |
D |
A |
E |
S |
1 | Kašpaříková Veronika (TJ Slavoj Bruntál) | 27,100 | 13,525 | 2,25 | 3,50 | 2,875 | 3,15 | 7,50 |   | 13,575 | 2,20 | 4,65 | 3,425 | 3,20 | 6,95 |   |
2 | Pavlíková Michaela (SK Trasko Vyškov) | 27,000 | 13,475 | 2,45 | 4,50 | 3,475 | 2,75 | 7,25 |   | 13,525 | 2,45 | 4,40 | 3,425 | 3,00 | 7,10 |   |
3 | Hasanagič Lejla (KRSG Poreč HR) | 24,600 | 12,300 | 2,15 | 3,05 | 2,600 | 2,75 | 6,95 |   | 12,300 | 2,90 | 3,10 | 3,000 | 2,80 | 6,50 |   |
4 | Trněná Eliška (SK Trasko Vyškov) | 24,200 | 12,275 | 1,80 | 3,55 | 2,675 | 2,60 | 7,00 |   | 11,925 | 1,55 | 3,40 | 2,475 | 2,60 | 6,85 |   |
5 | Taušová Anna (SK Trasko Vyškov) | 23,850 | 11,225 | 1,25 | 3,10 | 2,175 | 2,45 | 6,60 |   | 12,625 | 2,05 | 3,80 | 2,925 | 2,85 | 6,85 |   |
6 | Adamkovičová Linda (ŠK Liptovský Mikuláš SK) | 23,450 | 11,900 | 1,65 | 2,65 | 2,150 | 2,90 | 6,85 |   | 11,550 | 2,25 | 2,45 | 2,350 | 2,80 | 6,40 |   |
7 | Halušková Ivana (ŠK Liptovský Mikuláš SK) | 22,900 | 11,300 | 1,60 | 2,60 | 2,100 | 2,50 | 6,70 |   | 11,600 | 2,25 | 2,95 | 2,600 | 2,50 | 6,50 |   |
8 | Mošanská Kateřina (T.J.SOKOL Milevsko) | 20,850 | 10,075 | 1,20 | 2,05 | 1,625 | 2,20 | 6,25 |   | 10,775 | 1,45 | 2,40 | 1,925 | 2,30 | 6,55 |   |
  | Zadinová Barbora (SK Jihlava) Odstoupila |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Polanská Monika (SK Jihlava) Odstoupila |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |
Místo |
Jméno závodnice |
Cel. zn. |
Výs. |
D1 |
D2 |
D |
A |
E |
S |
Výs. |
D1 |
D2 |
D |
A |
E |
S |
1 | Štaudrová Petra (SK Trasko Vyškov) | 28,900 | 13,875 | 2,40 | 4,45 | 3,425 | 3,10 | 7,35 |   | 15,025 | 2,70 | 5,05 | 3,875 | 3,35 | 7,80 |   |
2 | Klusová Markéta (SK MG Havířov) | 28,525 | 13,500 | 2,35 | 3,85 | 3,100 | 3,15 | 7,25 |   | 15,025 | 2,85 | 4,70 | 3,775 | 3,25 | 8,00 |   |
3 | Daňková Michaela (SK Trasko Vyškov) | 25,675 | 12,075 | 1,70 | 3,25 | 2,475 | 2,60 | 7,00 |   | 13,600 | 2,35 | 4,35 | 3,350 | 3,10 | 7,15 |   |
4 | Jugovac Carla Roberta (KRSG Poreč HR) | 25,500 | 13,200 | 3,45 | 3,55 | 3,500 | 2,70 | 7,00 |   | 12,300 | 2,60 | 3,80 | 3,200 | 2,85 | 6,25 |   |
5 | Prokešová Gabriela (SK Provo Brno) | 24,925 | 12,225 | 2,55 | 3,80 | 3,175 | 2,55 | 6,50 |   | 12,700 | 2,30 | 4,00 | 3,150 | 2,75 | 6,80 |   |
6 | Holešová Natálie (SKP MG Brno) | 23,500 | 10,825 | 1,65 | 2,80 | 2,225 | 2,45 | 6,15 |   | 12,675 | 2,05 | 3,90 | 2,975 | 2,90 | 6,80 |   |
7 | Havierniková Tereza (TJ Spartak Přerov) | 23,500 | 11,975 | 1,55 | 3,50 | 2,525 | 2,75 | 6,70 |   | 11,525 | 1,10 | 3,25 | 2,175 | 2,70 | 6,65 |   |
8 | Miloševič Barbara (KRSG Poreč HR) | 23,425 | 11,175 | 1,90 | 2,75 | 2,325 | 2,45 | 6,40 |   | 12,250 | 1,95 | 3,45 | 2,700 | 2,35 | 7,20 |   |
9 | Beránková Aneta (TJ Slavoj Plzeň) | 21,175 | 10,600 | 1,20 | 2,50 | 1,850 | 2,30 | 6,45 |   | 10,575 | 1,20 | 2,25 | 1,725 | 2,35 | 6,50 |   |
10 | Hynková Tereza (SKP MG Brno) | 20,625 | 11,325 | 1,20 | 3,15 | 2,175 | 2,60 | 6,55 |   | 9,300 | 0,60 | 0,20 | 0,400 | 2,55 | 6,35 |   |
11 | Grunwaldová Kristýna (SK Provo Brno) | 20,500 | 10,425 | 1,65 | 2,90 | 2,275 | 2,10 | 6,05 |   | 10,075 | 1,30 | 3,15 | 2,225 | 1,85 | 6,00 |   |
12 | Kutišová Hana (T.J.SOKOL Milevsko) | 20,375 | 10,250 | 1,10 | 2,20 | 1,650 | 2,40 | 6,20 |   | 10,125 | 0,85 | 2,10 | 1,475 | 2,45 | 6,20 |   |
13 | Srbová Linda (TJ Slavoj Plzeň) | 19,425 | 9,225 | 0,85 | 1,80 | 1,325 | 1,85 | 6,05 |   | 10,200 | 1,00 | 1,90 | 1,450 | 2,20 | 6,55 |   |
14 | Vaníková Šárka (TJ Slavoj Plzeň) | 19,350 | 9,000 | 0,40 | 1,70 | 1,050 | 2,00 | 5,95 |   | 10,350 | 1,10 | 2,10 | 1,600 | 2,15 | 6,60 |   |
15 | Brázdilová Daniela (TJ Slavoj Plzeň) | 19,325 | 10,100 | 1,35 | 2,15 | 1,750 | 2,10 | 6,25 |   | 9,225 | 1,00 | 1,45 | 1,225 | 2,05 | 5,95 |   |
16 | Šanderová Veronika (TJ Slavoj Plzeň) | 18,450 | 8,875 | 0,80 | 1,75 | 1,275 | 1,90 | 5,70 |   | 9,575 | 0,80 | 2,15 | 1,475 | 2,05 | 6,05 |   |
17 | Kozáková Markéta (TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou) | 18,075 | 9,075 | 0,60 | 1,75 | 1,175 | 2,05 | 5,85 |   | 9,000 | 1,05 | 1,65 | 1,350 | 1,95 | 6,10 | 0,4 |
  | Blahová Kristýna (SK MG Mantila Brno) Odstoupila |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Kalac Marina (Arabesca Rovinj HR) Odstoupila |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |
Sestava |
Známka |
Známka |
Jméno a oddíl |
2. lib. náčiní | A-2 | 2,0 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-3 | 2,8 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-4 | 2,8 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-1 | 3,2 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D1-1 | 2,4 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D1-2 | 2,1 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D2-2 | 2,2 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D2-1 | 2,7 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-2 | 6,0 | Štaudrová Jana ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-4 | 6,9 | Máčalová Patricia ( ŠK Liptovský Mikuláš ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-3 | 6,4 | Vodová Marta ( SKP MG Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-1 | 6,4 | Oplanič Jana ( KRSG Poreč ) |
1. míč | A-2 | 2,7 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
1. míč | A-1 | 2,9 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
1. míč | A-4 | 3,0 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. míč | A-3 | 2,9 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
1. míč | D1-2 | 1,6 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
1. míč | D1-1 | 1,7 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. míč | D2-2 | 2,9 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
1. míč | D2-1 | 2,4 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
1. míč | I.E-2 | 7,1 | Burišková Jana ( SK MG Mantila Brno ) |
1. míč | I.E-3 | 6,9 | Kozová Petra ( SSK Vítkovice ) |
1. míč | I.E-1 | 6,8 | Šindelářová A ( T.J.SOKOL Milevsko ) |
1. míč | I.E-4 | 6,8 | Holubová Zuzana ( ASPV Brno ) |
Sestava |
Známka |
Známka |
Jméno a oddíl |
2. lib. náčiní | A-2 | 2,1 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-3 | 2,4 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-4 | 2,6 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-1 | 2,3 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D1-1 | 1,4 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D1-2 | 1,0 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D2-1 | 2,1 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D2-2 | 2,4 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-4 | 5,8 | Máčalová Patricia ( ŠK Liptovský Mikuláš ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-2 | 6,7 | Štaudrová Jana ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-1 | 6,4 | Oplanič Jana ( KRSG Poreč ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-3 | 6,6 | Vodová Marta ( SKP MG Brno ) |
1. stuha | A-1 | 2,2 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
1. stuha | A-2 | 1,9 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
1. stuha | A-3 | 2,4 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
1. stuha | A-4 | 2,5 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. stuha | D1-1 | 1,3 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. stuha | D1-2 | 1,1 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
1. stuha | D2-2 | 2,6 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
1. stuha | D2-1 | 2,4 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
1. stuha | I.E-1 | 6,3 | Šindelářová A ( T.J.SOKOL Milevsko ) |
1. stuha | I.E-4 | 6,3 | Holubová Zuzana ( ASPV Brno ) |
1. stuha | I.E-3 | 6,6 | Kozová Petra ( SSK Vítkovice ) |
1. stuha | I.E-2 | 6,6 | Burišková Jana ( SK MG Mantila Brno ) |
Sestava |
Známka |
Známka |
Jméno a oddíl |
1. obruč | A-3 | 2,4 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
1. obruč | A-4 | 2,4 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. obruč | A-1 | 2,2 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
1. obruč | A-2 | 2,0 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
1. obruč | D1-1 | 1,9 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. obruč | D1-2 | 1,9 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
1. obruč | D2-1 | 3,1 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
1. obruč | D2-2 | 2,5 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
1. obruč | I.E-1 | 6,8 | Šindelářová A ( T.J.SOKOL Milevsko ) |
1. obruč | I.E-3 | 6,1 | Kozová Petra ( SSK Vítkovice ) |
1. obruč | I.E-2 | 6,5 | Burišková Jana ( SK MG Mantila Brno ) |
1. obruč | I.E-4 | 6,6 | Holubová Zuzana ( ASPV Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-2 | 2,3 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-1 | 2,2 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-4 | 2,5 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-3 | 2,6 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D1-2 | 0,8 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D1-1 | 1,1 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D2-1 | 3,0 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D2-2 | 3,2 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-3 | 6,9 | Vodová Marta ( SKP MG Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-1 | 6,4 | Oplanič Jana ( KRSG Poreč ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-4 | 7,6 | Máčalová Patricia ( ŠK Liptovský Mikuláš ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-2 | 6,7 | Štaudrová Jana ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
Sestava |
Známka |
Známka |
Jméno a oddíl |
1. bez náčiní | A-4 | 2,3 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-3 | 2,0 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-2 | 1,9 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-1 | 1,7 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | D1-1 | 1,9 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. bez náčiní | D1-2 | 1,4 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
1. bez náčiní | D2-1 | 0,0 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
1. bez náčiní | D2-2 | 0,0 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-2 | 6,9 | Burišková Jana ( SK MG Mantila Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-1 | 6,5 | Šindelářová A ( T.J.SOKOL Milevsko ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-3 | 6,1 | Kozová Petra ( SSK Vítkovice ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-4 | 6,4 | Holubová Zuzana ( ASPV Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-4 | 1,9 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-1 | 1,9 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-2 | 1,8 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-3 | 1,7 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D1-2 | 0,7 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D1-1 | 1,3 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D2-1 | 3,0 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D2-2 | 2,5 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-2 | 5,8 | Štaudrová Jana ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-1 | 5,9 | Oplanič Jana ( KRSG Poreč ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-3 | 6,3 | Vodová Marta ( SKP MG Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-4 | 6,3 | Máčalová Patricia ( ŠK Liptovský Mikuláš ) |
Sestava |
Známka |
Známka |
Jméno a oddíl |
2. lib. náčiní | A-2 | 3,0 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-3 | 2,3 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-1 | 3,6 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-4 | 2,8 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D1-1 | 1,6 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D1-2 | 2,2 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D2-1 | 3,5 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D2-2 | 4,0 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-4 | 6,2 | Máčalová Patricia ( ŠK Liptovský Mikuláš ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-3 | 7,0 | Vodová Marta ( SKP MG Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-2 | 6,0 | Štaudrová Jana ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-1 | 6,2 | Oplanič Jana ( KRSG Poreč ) |
1. kužele | A-2 | 3,9 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
1. kužele | A-4 | 3,1 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. kužele | A-3 | 2,8 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
1. kužele | A-1 | 3,1 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
1. kužele | D1-1 | 1,9 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. kužele | D1-2 | 2,5 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
1. kužele | D2-2 | 3,8 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
1. kužele | D2-1 | 3,2 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
1. kužele | I.E-4 | 6,9 | Holubová Zuzana ( ASPV Brno ) |
1. kužele | I.E-3 | 7,1 | Kozová Petra ( SSK Vítkovice ) |
1. kužele | I.E-2 | 7,1 | Burišková Jana ( SK MG Mantila Brno ) |
1. kužele | I.E-1 | 7,2 | Šindelářová A ( T.J.SOKOL Milevsko ) |
Sestava |
Známka |
Známka |
Jméno a oddíl |
1. bez náčiní | A-4 | 2,6 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-3 | 2,5 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-2 | 2,5 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-1 | 3,4 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | D1-1 | 2,5 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. bez náčiní | D1-2 | 2,8 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
1. bez náčiní | D2-2 | 0,0 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | D2-1 | 0,0 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-4 | 7,2 | Holubová Zuzana ( ASPV Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-3 | 5,8 | Kozová Petra ( SSK Vítkovice ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-2 | 8,6 | Burišková Jana ( SK MG Mantila Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-1 | 7,6 | Šindelářová A ( T.J.SOKOL Milevsko ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-3 | 1,9 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-2 | 1,7 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-1 | 2,3 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-4 | 2,2 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D1-2 | 2,2 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D1-1 | 2,1 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D2-2 | 3,1 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D2-1 | 3,2 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-1 | 7,4 | Oplanič Jana ( KRSG Poreč ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-3 | 6,3 | Vodová Marta ( SKP MG Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-4 | 7,0 | Máčalová Patricia ( ŠK Liptovský Mikuláš ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-2 | 7,2 | Štaudrová Jana ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
Sestava |
Známka |
Známka |
Jméno a oddíl |
1. stuha | A-2 | 1,3 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
1. stuha | A-1 | 1,8 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
1. stuha | A-3 | 2,4 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
1. stuha | A-4 | 2,6 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. stuha | D1-1 | 1,3 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. stuha | D1-2 | 1,4 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
1. stuha | D2-1 | 2,2 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
1. stuha | D2-2 | 2,1 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
1. stuha | I.E-4 | 6,3 | Holubová Zuzana ( ASPV Brno ) |
1. stuha | I.E-1 | 6,2 | Šindelářová A ( T.J.SOKOL Milevsko ) |
1. stuha | I.E-2 | 6,1 | Burišková Jana ( SK MG Mantila Brno ) |
1. stuha | I.E-3 | 6,5 | Kozová Petra ( SSK Vítkovice ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-2 | 2,1 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-3 | 2,0 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-4 | 2,2 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-1 | 1,8 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D1-1 | 1,0 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D1-2 | 1,0 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D2-2 | 1,5 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D2-1 | 1,4 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-3 | 6,1 | Vodová Marta ( SKP MG Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-1 | 5,5 | Oplanič Jana ( KRSG Poreč ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-4 | 5,8 | Máčalová Patricia ( ŠK Liptovský Mikuláš ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-2 | 6,4 | Štaudrová Jana ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
Sestava |
Známka |
Známka |
Jméno a oddíl |
1. bez náčiní | A-4 | 2,2 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-1 | 2,6 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-2 | 2,0 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-3 | 2,4 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
1. bez náčiní | D1-2 | 1,1 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
1. bez náčiní | D1-1 | 0,9 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. bez náčiní | D2-2 | 0,0 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | D2-1 | 0,0 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
1. bez náčiní | II.E-4 | 7,2 | Máčalová Patricia ( ŠK Liptovský Mikuláš ) |
1. bez náčiní | II.E-3 | 5,7 | Vodová Marta ( SKP MG Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | II.E-2 | 6,3 | Štaudrová Jana ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. bez náčiní | II.E-1 | 6,9 | Oplanič Jana ( KRSG Poreč ) |
Sestava |
Známka |
Známka |
Jméno a oddíl |
1. stuha | A-1 | 2,7 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
1. stuha | A-4 | 2,3 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. stuha | A-2 | 2,6 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
1. stuha | A-3 | 2,6 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
1. stuha | D1-2 | 1,5 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
1. stuha | D1-1 | 1,9 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. stuha | D2-1 | 3,3 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
1. stuha | D2-2 | 3,2 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
1. stuha | I.E-3 | 7,3 | Kozová Petra ( SSK Vítkovice ) |
1. stuha | I.E-4 | 6,7 | Holubová Zuzana ( ASPV Brno ) |
1. stuha | I.E-2 | 7,5 | Burišková Jana ( SK MG Mantila Brno ) |
1. stuha | I.E-1 | 6,5 | Šindelářová A ( T.J.SOKOL Milevsko ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-3 | 3,0 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-1 | 3,2 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-4 | 3,0 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-2 | 3,9 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D1-1 | 2,6 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D1-2 | 2,1 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D2-1 | 4,1 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D2-2 | 4,6 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-4 | 7,2 | Máčalová Patricia ( ŠK Liptovský Mikuláš ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-3 | 7,1 | Vodová Marta ( SKP MG Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-1 | 6,7 | Oplanič Jana ( KRSG Poreč ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-2 | 8,0 | Štaudrová Jana ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
Sestava |
Známka |
Známka |
Jméno a oddíl |
2. lib. náčiní | A-4 | 2,4 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-3 | 2,3 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-1 | 2,7 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-2 | 2,2 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D1-2 | 1,9 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D1-1 | 2,2 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D2-2 | 3,8 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D2-1 | 3,7 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-3 | 6,8 | Vodová Marta ( SKP MG Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-2 | 7,0 | Štaudrová Jana ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-1 | 7,2 | Oplanič Jana ( KRSG Poreč ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-4 | 7,2 | Máčalová Patricia ( ŠK Liptovský Mikuláš ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-3 | 2,4 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-2 | 3,1 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-1 | 2,7 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-4 | 2,9 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. bez náčiní | D1-1 | 2,6 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. bez náčiní | D1-2 | 2,4 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
1. bez náčiní | D2-1 | 0,0 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
1. bez náčiní | D2-2 | 0,0 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-2 | 8,0 | Burišková Jana ( SK MG Mantila Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-3 | 6,4 | Kozová Petra ( SSK Vítkovice ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-1 | 6,9 | Šindelářová A ( T.J.SOKOL Milevsko ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-4 | 6,9 | Holubová Zuzana ( ASPV Brno ) |
Sestava |
Známka |
Známka |
Jméno a oddíl |
2. lib. náčiní | A-3 | 2,4 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-4 | 2,3 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-2 | 2,2 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-1 | 2,1 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D1-1 | 1,3 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D1-2 | 1,1 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D2-2 | 2,1 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D2-1 | 2,2 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-2 | 6,0 | Štaudrová Jana ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-3 | 6,1 | Vodová Marta ( SKP MG Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-1 | 6,4 | Oplanič Jana ( KRSG Poreč ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-4 | 5,4 | Máčalová Patricia ( ŠK Liptovský Mikuláš ) |
1. kužele | A-2 | 1,5 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
1. kužele | A-1 | 2,0 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
1. kužele | A-4 | 2,2 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. kužele | A-3 | 2,5 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
1. kužele | D1-2 | 1,1 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
1. kužele | D1-1 | 1,5 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. kužele | D2-2 | 2,0 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
1. kužele | D2-1 | 1,9 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
1. kužele | I.E-1 | 6,7 | Šindelářová A ( T.J.SOKOL Milevsko ) |
1. kužele | I.E-2 | 6,3 | Burišková Jana ( SK MG Mantila Brno ) |
1. kužele | I.E-3 | 6,9 | Kozová Petra ( SSK Vítkovice ) |
1. kužele | I.E-4 | 6,3 | Holubová Zuzana ( ASPV Brno ) |
Sestava |
Známka |
Známka |
Jméno a oddíl |
1. obruč | A-3 | 2,2 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
1. obruč | A-4 | 2,7 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. obruč | A-2 | 1,4 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
1. obruč | A-1 | 2,7 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
1. obruč | D1-1 | 1,5 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. obruč | D1-2 | 1,2 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
1. obruč | D2-1 | 2,5 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
1. obruč | D2-2 | 2,5 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
1. obruč | I.E-1 | 7,0 | Šindelářová A ( T.J.SOKOL Milevsko ) |
1. obruč | I.E-2 | 7,0 | Burišková Jana ( SK MG Mantila Brno ) |
1. obruč | I.E-3 | 6,2 | Kozová Petra ( SSK Vítkovice ) |
1. obruč | I.E-4 | 6,4 | Holubová Zuzana ( ASPV Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-3 | 2,7 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-2 | 2,3 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-4 | 2,6 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-1 | 2,6 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D1-2 | 1,2 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D1-1 | 1,6 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D2-1 | 2,5 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D2-2 | 3,1 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-4 | 7,1 | Máčalová Patricia ( ŠK Liptovský Mikuláš ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-3 | 7,3 | Vodová Marta ( SKP MG Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-1 | 6,5 | Oplanič Jana ( KRSG Poreč ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-2 | 7,0 | Štaudrová Jana ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
Sestava |
Známka |
Známka |
Jméno a oddíl |
1. bez náčiní | A-1 | 1,4 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-3 | 1,6 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-4 | 2,0 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-2 | 1,8 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
1. bez náčiní | D1-2 | 0,6 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
1. bez náčiní | D1-1 | 0,8 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. bez náčiní | D2-1 | 0,0 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
1. bez náčiní | D2-2 | 0,0 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | II.E-4 | 6,4 | Máčalová Patricia ( ŠK Liptovský Mikuláš ) |
1. bez náčiní | II.E-2 | 6,0 | Štaudrová Jana ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. bez náčiní | II.E-3 | 5,7 | Vodová Marta ( SKP MG Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | II.E-1 | 6,4 | Oplanič Jana ( KRSG Poreč ) |
Sestava |
Známka |
Známka |
Jméno a oddíl |
1. stuha | A-4 | 2,1 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. stuha | A-3 | 2,3 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
1. stuha | A-2 | 1,9 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
1. stuha | A-1 | 2,1 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
1. stuha | D1-2 | 1,9 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
1. stuha | D1-1 | 1,4 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. stuha | D2-1 | 2,7 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
1. stuha | D2-2 | 3,1 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
1. stuha | I.E-4 | 5,9 | Holubová Zuzana ( ASPV Brno ) |
1. stuha | I.E-2 | 6,0 | Burišková Jana ( SK MG Mantila Brno ) |
1. stuha | I.E-1 | 6,1 | Šindelářová A ( T.J.SOKOL Milevsko ) |
1. stuha | I.E-3 | 6,4 | Kozová Petra ( SSK Vítkovice ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-2 | 1,5 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-4 | 1,7 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-3 | 2,6 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-1 | 2,0 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D1-2 | 1,5 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D1-1 | 1,1 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D2-1 | 2,9 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D2-2 | 3,4 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-3 | 5,9 | Vodová Marta ( SKP MG Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-2 | 6,3 | Štaudrová Jana ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-4 | 5,9 | Máčalová Patricia ( ŠK Liptovský Mikuláš ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-1 | 6,1 | Oplanič Jana ( KRSG Poreč ) |
Sestava |
Známka |
Známka |
Jméno a oddíl |
1. bez náčiní | A-2 | 1,0 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-4 | 1,4 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-3 | 1,1 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-1 | 1,5 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | D1-1 | 0,4 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. bez náčiní | D1-2 | 0,1 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
1. bez náčiní | D2-2 | 0,0 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | D2-1 | 0,0 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-3 | 5,7 | Kozová Petra ( SSK Vítkovice ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-2 | 5,5 | Burišková Jana ( SK MG Mantila Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-1 | 5,5 | Šindelářová A ( T.J.SOKOL Milevsko ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-4 | 4,9 | Holubová Zuzana ( ASPV Brno ) |
Sestava |
Známka |
Známka |
Jméno a oddíl |
1. míč | A-4 | 2,4 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. míč | A-1 | 2,6 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
1. míč | A-3 | 2,7 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
1. míč | A-2 | 2,0 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
1. míč | D1-2 | 1,8 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
1. míč | D1-1 | 1,4 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. míč | D2-1 | 2,6 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
1. míč | D2-2 | 2,6 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
1. míč | I.E-1 | 6,6 | Šindelářová A ( T.J.SOKOL Milevsko ) |
1. míč | I.E-3 | 6,8 | Kozová Petra ( SSK Vítkovice ) |
1. míč | I.E-2 | 6,8 | Burišková Jana ( SK MG Mantila Brno ) |
1. míč | I.E-4 | 6,6 | Holubová Zuzana ( ASPV Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-2 | 1,8 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-1 | 2,8 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-4 | 2,2 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-3 | 3,0 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D1-2 | 2,4 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D1-1 | 2,1 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D2-1 | 2,8 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D2-2 | 3,1 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-4 | 6,6 | Máčalová Patricia ( ŠK Liptovský Mikuláš ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-1 | 6,1 | Oplanič Jana ( KRSG Poreč ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-3 | 6,9 | Vodová Marta ( SKP MG Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-2 | 6,4 | Štaudrová Jana ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
Sestava |
Známka |
Známka |
Jméno a oddíl |
2. lib. náčiní | A-1 | 2,9 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-3 | 2,7 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-4 | 3,1 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-2 | 2,1 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D1-1 | 2,7 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D1-2 | 3,1 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D2-1 | 2,8 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D2-2 | 3,4 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-1 | 7,0 | Oplanič Jana ( KRSG Poreč ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-2 | 6,0 | Štaudrová Jana ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-4 | 6,4 | Máčalová Patricia ( ŠK Liptovský Mikuláš ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-3 | 6,6 | Vodová Marta ( SKP MG Brno ) |
1. míč | A-4 | 2,9 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. míč | A-1 | 3,0 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
1. míč | A-3 | 2,6 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
1. míč | A-2 | 2,3 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
1. míč | D1-2 | 2,4 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
1. míč | D1-1 | 1,9 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. míč | D2-2 | 3,2 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
1. míč | D2-1 | 2,9 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
1. míč | I.E-2 | 7,5 | Burišková Jana ( SK MG Mantila Brno ) |
1. míč | I.E-1 | 7,0 | Šindelářová A ( T.J.SOKOL Milevsko ) |
1. míč | I.E-4 | 6,6 | Holubová Zuzana ( ASPV Brno ) |
1. míč | I.E-3 | 6,9 | Kozová Petra ( SSK Vítkovice ) |
Sestava |
Známka |
Známka |
Jméno a oddíl |
1. stuha | A-1 | 2,8 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
1. stuha | A-2 | 2,8 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
1. stuha | A-3 | 2,4 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
1. stuha | A-4 | 2,7 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. stuha | D1-1 | 1,5 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. stuha | D1-2 | 1,6 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
1. stuha | D2-2 | 3,4 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
1. stuha | D2-1 | 3,6 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
1. stuha | I.E-4 | 6,5 | Holubová Zuzana ( ASPV Brno ) |
1. stuha | I.E-2 | 6,2 | Burišková Jana ( SK MG Mantila Brno ) |
1. stuha | I.E-1 | 6,9 | Šindelářová A ( T.J.SOKOL Milevsko ) |
1. stuha | I.E-3 | 6,9 | Kozová Petra ( SSK Vítkovice ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-1 | 2,7 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-4 | 2,7 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-3 | 2,7 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-2 | 2,8 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D1-2 | 1,1 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D1-1 | 1,1 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D2-1 | 3,0 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D2-2 | 3,5 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-1 | 6,5 | Oplanič Jana ( KRSG Poreč ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-2 | 6,6 | Štaudrová Jana ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-4 | 6,8 | Máčalová Patricia ( ŠK Liptovský Mikuláš ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-3 | 6,7 | Vodová Marta ( SKP MG Brno ) |
Sestava |
Známka |
Známka |
Jméno a oddíl |
1. bez náčiní | A-3 | 1,8 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-2 | 1,5 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-1 | 1,4 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-4 | 1,8 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. bez náčiní | D1-1 | 0,3 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. bez náčiní | D1-2 | 0,3 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
1. bez náčiní | D2-1 | 0,0 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
1. bez náčiní | D2-2 | 0,0 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | II.E-3 | 5,4 | Vodová Marta ( SKP MG Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | II.E-1 | 6,1 | Oplanič Jana ( KRSG Poreč ) |
1. bez náčiní | II.E-4 | 5,6 | Máčalová Patricia ( ŠK Liptovský Mikuláš ) |
1. bez náčiní | II.E-2 | 5,9 | Štaudrová Jana ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
Sestava |
Známka |
Známka |
Jméno a oddíl |
1. bez náčiní | A-4 | 1,2 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-3 | 1,0 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-1 | 1,1 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-2 | 1,0 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
1. bez náčiní | D1-1 | 0,3 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. bez náčiní | D1-2 | 0,1 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
1. bez náčiní | D2-1 | 0,0 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
1. bez náčiní | D2-2 | 0,0 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-2 | 4,5 | Burišková Jana ( SK MG Mantila Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-3 | 6,4 | Kozová Petra ( SSK Vítkovice ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-4 | 4,3 | Holubová Zuzana ( ASPV Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-1 | 5,1 | Šindelářová A ( T.J.SOKOL Milevsko ) |
Sestava |
Známka |
Známka |
Jméno a oddíl |
1. stuha | A-4 | 2,5 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. stuha | A-3 | 2,3 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
1. stuha | A-2 | 2,7 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
1. stuha | A-1 | 2,4 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
1. stuha | D1-1 | 1,5 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. stuha | D1-2 | 1,8 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
1. stuha | D2-2 | 2,9 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
1. stuha | D2-1 | 2,7 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
1. stuha | I.E-1 | 6,4 | Šindelářová A ( T.J.SOKOL Milevsko ) |
1. stuha | I.E-3 | 5,9 | Kozová Petra ( SSK Vítkovice ) |
1. stuha | I.E-4 | 5,9 | Holubová Zuzana ( ASPV Brno ) |
1. stuha | I.E-2 | 7,2 | Burišková Jana ( SK MG Mantila Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-4 | 2,9 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-1 | 2,9 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-3 | 2,9 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-2 | 2,3 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D1-1 | 1,8 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D1-2 | 2,3 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D2-1 | 3,6 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D2-2 | 4,2 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-3 | 7,6 | Vodová Marta ( SKP MG Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-1 | 6,9 | Oplanič Jana ( KRSG Poreč ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-4 | 6,7 | Máčalová Patricia ( ŠK Liptovský Mikuláš ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-2 | 6,6 | Štaudrová Jana ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
Sestava |
Známka |
Známka |
Jméno a oddíl |
1. bez náčiní | A-2 | 2,0 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-1 | 2,1 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-4 | 1,8 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-3 | 1,8 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
1. bez náčiní | D1-1 | 1,2 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. bez náčiní | D1-2 | 0,7 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
1. bez náčiní | D2-1 | 0,0 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
1. bez náčiní | D2-2 | 0,0 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | II.E-3 | 5,5 | Vodová Marta ( SKP MG Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | II.E-2 | 6,0 | Štaudrová Jana ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. bez náčiní | II.E-1 | 6,0 | Oplanič Jana ( KRSG Poreč ) |
1. bez náčiní | II.E-4 | 6,5 | Máčalová Patricia ( ŠK Liptovský Mikuláš ) |
Sestava |
Známka |
Známka |
Jméno a oddíl |
1. bez náčiní | A-3 | 1,7 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-1 | 2,4 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-2 | 1,5 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-4 | 1,9 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. bez náčiní | D1-2 | 0,4 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
1. bez náčiní | D1-1 | 0,5 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. bez náčiní | D2-1 | 0,0 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
1. bez náčiní | D2-2 | 0,0 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-2 | 5,8 | Burišková Jana ( SK MG Mantila Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-4 | 6,0 | Holubová Zuzana ( ASPV Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-3 | 6,5 | Kozová Petra ( SSK Vítkovice ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-1 | 5,5 | Šindelářová A ( T.J.SOKOL Milevsko ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-3 | 1,6 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-1 | 1,5 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-4 | 1,9 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-2 | 1,7 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D1-1 | 0,5 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D1-2 | 0,5 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D2-1 | 2,0 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D2-2 | 1,4 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-4 | 4,9 | Máčalová Patricia ( ŠK Liptovský Mikuláš ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-3 | 5,6 | Vodová Marta ( SKP MG Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-1 | 5,3 | Oplanič Jana ( KRSG Poreč ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-2 | 5,7 | Štaudrová Jana ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
Sestava |
Známka |
Známka |
Jméno a oddíl |
1. bez náčiní | A-3 | 2,1 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-2 | 2,3 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-1 | 2,2 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-4 | 2,3 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. bez náčiní | D1-1 | 1,4 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. bez náčiní | D1-2 | 1,5 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
1. bez náčiní | D2-1 | 0,0 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
1. bez náčiní | D2-2 | 0,0 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-2 | 6,6 | Burišková Jana ( SK MG Mantila Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-4 | 6,2 | Holubová Zuzana ( ASPV Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-3 | 4,0 | Kozová Petra ( SSK Vítkovice ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-1 | 6,7 | Šindelářová A ( T.J.SOKOL Milevsko ) |
Sestava |
Známka |
Známka |
Jméno a oddíl |
1. stuha | A-4 | 2,6 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. stuha | A-2 | 2,6 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
1. stuha | A-3 | 2,8 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
1. stuha | A-1 | 2,4 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
1. stuha | D1-2 | 1,1 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
1. stuha | D1-1 | 1,3 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. stuha | D2-1 | 3,3 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
1. stuha | D2-2 | 3,0 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
1. stuha | I.E-1 | 6,5 | Šindelářová A ( T.J.SOKOL Milevsko ) |
1. stuha | I.E-3 | 6,6 | Kozová Petra ( SSK Vítkovice ) |
1. stuha | I.E-4 | 6,3 | Holubová Zuzana ( ASPV Brno ) |
1. stuha | I.E-2 | 6,9 | Burišková Jana ( SK MG Mantila Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-2 | 2,3 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-1 | 2,6 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-3 | 2,5 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-4 | 2,7 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D1-1 | 0,6 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D1-2 | 0,6 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D2-2 | 0,2 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D2-1 | 0,2 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-4 | 6,2 | Máčalová Patricia ( ŠK Liptovský Mikuláš ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-3 | 6,6 | Vodová Marta ( SKP MG Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-1 | 6,1 | Oplanič Jana ( KRSG Poreč ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-2 | 6,5 | Štaudrová Jana ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
Sestava |
Známka |
Známka |
Jméno a oddíl |
2. lib. náčiní | A-2 | 2,8 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-3 | 2,3 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-1 | 3,3 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-4 | 2,9 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D1-2 | 2,9 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D1-1 | 2,3 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D2-2 | 3,9 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D2-1 | 3,7 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-1 | 7,7 | Oplanič Jana ( KRSG Poreč ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-2 | 6,2 | Štaudrová Jana ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-4 | 6,3 | Máčalová Patricia ( ŠK Liptovský Mikuláš ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-3 | 6,2 | Vodová Marta ( SKP MG Brno ) |
1. stuha | A-4 | 2,3 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. stuha | A-2 | 3,0 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
1. stuha | A-1 | 2,6 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
1. stuha | A-3 | 2,8 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
1. stuha | D1-2 | 3,7 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
1. stuha | D1-1 | 3,2 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. stuha | D2-2 | 3,4 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
1. stuha | D2-1 | 3,7 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
1. stuha | I.E-1 | 7,1 | Šindelářová A ( T.J.SOKOL Milevsko ) |
1. stuha | I.E-3 | 6,9 | Kozová Petra ( SSK Vítkovice ) |
1. stuha | I.E-4 | 6,3 | Holubová Zuzana ( ASPV Brno ) |
1. stuha | I.E-2 | 7,3 | Burišková Jana ( SK MG Mantila Brno ) |
Sestava |
Známka |
Známka |
Jméno a oddíl |
2. lib. náčiní | A-1 | 2,9 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-4 | 2,9 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-2 | 2,9 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-3 | 2,6 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D1-2 | 2,2 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D1-1 | 2,5 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D2-1 | 3,4 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D2-2 | 4,0 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-4 | 6,7 | Máčalová Patricia ( ŠK Liptovský Mikuláš ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-2 | 7,2 | Štaudrová Jana ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-3 | 6,7 | Vodová Marta ( SKP MG Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-1 | 7,1 | Oplanič Jana ( KRSG Poreč ) |
1. kužele | A-1 | 2,8 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
1. kužele | A-3 | 2,7 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
1. kužele | A-4 | 2,8 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. kužele | A-2 | 2,7 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
1. kužele | D1-2 | 2,1 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
1. kužele | D1-1 | 2,4 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. kužele | D2-2 | 4,0 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
1. kužele | D2-1 | 3,8 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
1. kužele | I.E-2 | 7,0 | Burišková Jana ( SK MG Mantila Brno ) |
1. kužele | I.E-1 | 7,1 | Šindelářová A ( T.J.SOKOL Milevsko ) |
1. kužele | I.E-4 | 6,8 | Holubová Zuzana ( ASPV Brno ) |
1. kužele | I.E-3 | 6,9 | Kozová Petra ( SSK Vítkovice ) |
Sestava |
Známka |
Známka |
Jméno a oddíl |
2. švihadlo | A-2 | 1,9 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
2. švihadlo | A-4 | 2,1 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. švihadlo | A-1 | 2,3 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
2. švihadlo | A-3 | 1,7 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
2. švihadlo | D1-1 | 1,4 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. švihadlo | D1-2 | 1,2 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
2. švihadlo | D2-1 | 2,3 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
2. švihadlo | D2-2 | 2,5 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
2. švihadlo | I.E-3 | 7,0 | Kozová Petra ( SSK Vítkovice ) |
2. švihadlo | I.E-1 | 6,0 | Šindelářová A ( T.J.SOKOL Milevsko ) |
2. švihadlo | I.E-4 | 6,1 | Holubová Zuzana ( ASPV Brno ) |
2. švihadlo | I.E-2 | 5,8 | Burišková Jana ( SK MG Mantila Brno ) |
1. lib. náčiní | A-4 | 2,4 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. lib. náčiní | A-1 | 2,4 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
1. lib. náčiní | A-2 | 2,3 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
1. lib. náčiní | A-3 | 2,0 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
1. lib. náčiní | D1-2 | 1,8 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
1. lib. náčiní | D1-1 | 1,8 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. lib. náčiní | D2-2 | 3,1 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
1. lib. náčiní | D2-1 | 3,0 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
1. lib. náčiní | II.E-4 | 6,7 | Máčalová Patricia ( ŠK Liptovský Mikuláš ) |
1. lib. náčiní | II.E-2 | 7,0 | Štaudrová Jana ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. lib. náčiní | II.E-1 | 6,8 | Oplanič Jana ( KRSG Poreč ) |
1. lib. náčiní | II.E-3 | 6,9 | Vodová Marta ( SKP MG Brno ) |
Sestava |
Známka |
Známka |
Jméno a oddíl |
1. míč | A-4 | 3,4 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. míč | A-3 | 3,4 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
1. míč | A-2 | 2,9 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
1. míč | A-1 | 2,9 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
1. míč | D1-2 | 2,4 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
1. míč | D1-1 | 2,1 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. míč | D2-1 | 3,4 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
1. míč | D2-2 | 3,6 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
1. míč | I.E-4 | 7,4 | Holubová Zuzana ( ASPV Brno ) |
1. míč | I.E-2 | 7,9 | Burišková Jana ( SK MG Mantila Brno ) |
1. míč | I.E-1 | 7,6 | Šindelářová A ( T.J.SOKOL Milevsko ) |
1. míč | I.E-3 | 7,2 | Kozová Petra ( SSK Vítkovice ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-3 | 3,2 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-2 | 3,0 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-4 | 3,3 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-1 | 3,2 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D1-1 | 2,2 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D1-2 | 2,2 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D2-1 | 4,8 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D2-2 | 4,5 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-4 | 7,4 | Máčalová Patricia ( ŠK Liptovský Mikuláš ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-1 | 6,9 | Oplanič Jana ( KRSG Poreč ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-3 | 7,0 | Vodová Marta ( SKP MG Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-2 | 6,9 | Štaudrová Jana ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
Sestava |
Známka |
Známka |
Jméno a oddíl |
1. bez náčiní | A-2 | 2,4 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-3 | 1,7 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-4 | 1,9 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-1 | 2,3 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | D1-1 | 0,8 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. bez náčiní | D1-2 | 1,0 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
1. bez náčiní | D2-1 | 0,0 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
1. bez náčiní | D2-2 | 0,0 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-4 | 6,2 | Holubová Zuzana ( ASPV Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-2 | 6,5 | Burišková Jana ( SK MG Mantila Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-1 | 6,3 | Šindelářová A ( T.J.SOKOL Milevsko ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-3 | 6,8 | Kozová Petra ( SSK Vítkovice ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-1 | 1,6 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-4 | 2,0 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-3 | 1,7 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-2 | 1,9 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D1-2 | 0,5 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D1-1 | 0,5 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D2-1 | 2,6 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D2-2 | 2,8 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-2 | 5,9 | Štaudrová Jana ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-1 | 6,0 | Oplanič Jana ( KRSG Poreč ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-3 | 5,9 | Vodová Marta ( SKP MG Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-4 | 6,2 | Máčalová Patricia ( ŠK Liptovský Mikuláš ) |
Sestava |
Známka |
Známka |
Jméno a oddíl |
2. lib. náčiní | A-2 | 3,7 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-3 | 3,2 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-1 | 3,3 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-4 | 3,2 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D1-1 | 2,6 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D1-2 | 3,1 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D2-1 | 4,5 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D2-2 | 4,9 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-2 | 7,9 | Štaudrová Jana ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-1 | 8,2 | Oplanič Jana ( KRSG Poreč ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-3 | 8,1 | Vodová Marta ( SKP MG Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-4 | 7,1 | Máčalová Patricia ( ŠK Liptovský Mikuláš ) |
1. stuha | A-3 | 2,9 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
1. stuha | A-4 | 3,0 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. stuha | A-1 | 3,3 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
1. stuha | A-2 | 3,5 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
1. stuha | D1-1 | 2,1 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. stuha | D1-2 | 2,6 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
1. stuha | D2-1 | 3,7 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
1. stuha | D2-2 | 4,0 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
1. stuha | I.E-3 | 7,3 | Kozová Petra ( SSK Vítkovice ) |
1. stuha | I.E-1 | 7,0 | Šindelářová A ( T.J.SOKOL Milevsko ) |
1. stuha | I.E-4 | 7,2 | Holubová Zuzana ( ASPV Brno ) |
1. stuha | I.E-2 | 7,9 | Burišková Jana ( SK MG Mantila Brno ) |
Sestava |
Známka |
Známka |
Jméno a oddíl |
1. kužele | A-1 | 2,7 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
1. kužele | A-3 | 2,3 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
1. kužele | A-4 | 2,8 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. kužele | A-2 | 2,1 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
1. kužele | D1-2 | 1,8 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
1. kužele | D1-1 | 1,7 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. kužele | D2-2 | 3,3 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
1. kužele | D2-1 | 2,8 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
1. kužele | I.E-4 | 6,7 | Holubová Zuzana ( ASPV Brno ) |
1. kužele | I.E-3 | 7,2 | Kozová Petra ( SSK Vítkovice ) |
1. kužele | I.E-2 | 6,4 | Burišková Jana ( SK MG Mantila Brno ) |
1. kužele | I.E-1 | 6,9 | Šindelářová A ( T.J.SOKOL Milevsko ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-2 | 3,1 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-3 | 2,7 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-1 | 2,6 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-4 | 2,7 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D1-1 | 1,9 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D1-2 | 2,4 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D2-1 | 3,4 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D2-2 | 3,9 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-2 | 6,7 | Štaudrová Jana ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-1 | 7,0 | Oplanič Jana ( KRSG Poreč ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-4 | 7,0 | Máčalová Patricia ( ŠK Liptovský Mikuláš ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-3 | 7,8 | Vodová Marta ( SKP MG Brno ) |
Sestava |
Známka |
Známka |
Jméno a oddíl |
1. bez náčiní | A-3 | 1,8 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-4 | 2,0 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-1 | 2,3 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-2 | 2,1 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
1. bez náčiní | D1-2 | 0,8 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
1. bez náčiní | D1-1 | 0,8 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. bez náčiní | D2-2 | 0,0 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | D2-1 | 0,0 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-4 | 5,9 | Holubová Zuzana ( ASPV Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-2 | 6,4 | Burišková Jana ( SK MG Mantila Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-1 | 6,5 | Šindelářová A ( T.J.SOKOL Milevsko ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-3 | 4,0 | Kozová Petra ( SSK Vítkovice ) |
Sestava |
Známka |
Známka |
Jméno a oddíl |
2. lib. náčiní | A-1 | 2,0 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-3 | 1,9 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-4 | 2,0 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-2 | 1,7 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D1-1 | 0,9 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D1-2 | 1,2 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D2-1 | 1,7 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D2-2 | 1,6 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-2 | 6,0 | Štaudrová Jana ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-3 | 6,1 | Vodová Marta ( SKP MG Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-1 | 6,1 | Oplanič Jana ( KRSG Poreč ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-4 | 6,5 | Máčalová Patricia ( ŠK Liptovský Mikuláš ) |
1. stuha | A-1 | 2,0 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
1. stuha | A-3 | 2,1 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
1. stuha | A-2 | 1,9 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
1. stuha | A-4 | 2,1 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. stuha | D1-2 | 0,5 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
1. stuha | D1-1 | 0,7 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. stuha | D2-1 | 2,0 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
1. stuha | D2-2 | 1,5 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
1. stuha | I.E-3 | 5,7 | Kozová Petra ( SSK Vítkovice ) |
1. stuha | I.E-2 | 5,9 | Burišková Jana ( SK MG Mantila Brno ) |
1. stuha | I.E-1 | 6,1 | Šindelářová A ( T.J.SOKOL Milevsko ) |
1. stuha | I.E-4 | 5,8 | Holubová Zuzana ( ASPV Brno ) |
Sestava |
Známka |
Známka |
Jméno a oddíl |
1. bez náčiní | A-1 | 2,5 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-2 | 2,1 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-3 | 2,1 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-4 | 2,0 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. bez náčiní | D1-1 | 0,7 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. bez náčiní | D1-2 | 0,8 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
1. bez náčiní | D2-2 | 0,0 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | D2-1 | 0,0 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-3 | 6,0 | Kozová Petra ( SSK Vítkovice ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-2 | 6,5 | Burišková Jana ( SK MG Mantila Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-4 | 6,5 | Holubová Zuzana ( ASPV Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-1 | 6,9 | Šindelářová A ( T.J.SOKOL Milevsko ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-1 | 1,4 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-2 | 1,9 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-4 | 1,8 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-3 | 1,7 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D1-1 | 0,9 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D1-2 | 0,9 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D2-2 | 1,8 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D2-1 | 1,7 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-1 | 5,3 | Oplanič Jana ( KRSG Poreč ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-2 | 6,0 | Štaudrová Jana ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-3 | 5,8 | Vodová Marta ( SKP MG Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-4 | 5,8 | Máčalová Patricia ( ŠK Liptovský Mikuláš ) |
Sestava |
Známka |
Známka |
Jméno a oddíl |
2. lib. náčiní | A-1 | 2,2 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-2 | 1,7 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-4 | 2,0 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-3 | 2,2 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D1-1 | 1,5 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D1-2 | 1,4 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D2-1 | 2,4 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D2-2 | 1,9 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-2 | 7,0 | Štaudrová Jana ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-1 | 5,9 | Oplanič Jana ( KRSG Poreč ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-3 | 5,8 | Vodová Marta ( SKP MG Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-4 | 6,5 | Máčalová Patricia ( ŠK Liptovský Mikuláš ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-1 | 1,8 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-2 | 2,3 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-4 | 2,2 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-3 | 2,1 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
1. bez náčiní | D1-2 | 1,9 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
1. bez náčiní | D1-1 | 1,7 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. bez náčiní | D2-1 | 0,0 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
1. bez náčiní | D2-2 | 0,0 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-3 | 6,6 | Kozová Petra ( SSK Vítkovice ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-4 | 6,5 | Holubová Zuzana ( ASPV Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-2 | 7,0 | Burišková Jana ( SK MG Mantila Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-1 | 6,6 | Šindelářová A ( T.J.SOKOL Milevsko ) |
Sestava |
Známka |
Známka |
Jméno a oddíl |
1. bez náčiní | A-1 | 2,8 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-2 | 2,1 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-4 | 2,1 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-3 | 2,0 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
1. bez náčiní | D1-1 | 1,4 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. bez náčiní | D1-2 | 1,4 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
1. bez náčiní | D2-2 | 0,0 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | D2-1 | 0,0 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-3 | 6,5 | Kozová Petra ( SSK Vítkovice ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-4 | 6,4 | Holubová Zuzana ( ASPV Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-1 | 7,1 | Šindelářová A ( T.J.SOKOL Milevsko ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-2 | 7,1 | Burišková Jana ( SK MG Mantila Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-3 | 1,9 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-4 | 2,0 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-2 | 2,1 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-1 | 2,0 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D1-2 | 0,8 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D1-1 | 1,2 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D2-1 | 3,3 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D2-2 | 3,0 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-4 | 6,3 | Máčalová Patricia ( ŠK Liptovský Mikuláš ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-2 | 5,9 | Štaudrová Jana ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-3 | 6,0 | Vodová Marta ( SKP MG Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-1 | 6,6 | Oplanič Jana ( KRSG Poreč ) |
Sestava |
Známka |
Známka |
Jméno a oddíl |
1. bez náčiní | A-3 | 1,2 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-1 | 1,7 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-4 | 1,5 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-2 | 1,3 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
1. bez náčiní | D1-2 | 0,3 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
1. bez náčiní | D1-1 | 0,3 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. bez náčiní | D2-2 | 0,0 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | D2-1 | 0,0 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-4 | 5,0 | Holubová Zuzana ( ASPV Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-2 | 5,4 | Burišková Jana ( SK MG Mantila Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-1 | 5,9 | Šindelářová A ( T.J.SOKOL Milevsko ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-3 | 4,2 | Kozová Petra ( SSK Vítkovice ) |
Sestava |
Známka |
Známka |
Jméno a oddíl |
1. lib. náčiní | A-2 | 1,8 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
1. lib. náčiní | A-3 | 1,9 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
1. lib. náčiní | A-1 | 2,0 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
1. lib. náčiní | A-4 | 2,0 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. lib. náčiní | D1-2 | 0,7 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
1. lib. náčiní | D1-1 | 1,3 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. lib. náčiní | D2-2 | 1,8 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
1. lib. náčiní | D2-1 | 2,3 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
1. lib. náčiní | II.E-4 | 6,5 | Máčalová Patricia ( ŠK Liptovský Mikuláš ) |
1. lib. náčiní | II.E-3 | 6,3 | Vodová Marta ( SKP MG Brno ) |
1. lib. náčiní | II.E-2 | 5,8 | Štaudrová Jana ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. lib. náčiní | II.E-1 | 6,0 | Oplanič Jana ( KRSG Poreč ) |
2. švihadlo | A-2 | 1,6 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
2. švihadlo | A-4 | 1,8 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. švihadlo | A-1 | 1,8 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
2. švihadlo | A-3 | 2,0 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
2. švihadlo | D1-1 | 0,6 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. švihadlo | D1-2 | 0,4 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
2. švihadlo | D2-2 | 1,9 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
2. švihadlo | D2-1 | 1,4 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
2. švihadlo | I.E-3 | 6,3 | Kozová Petra ( SSK Vítkovice ) |
2. švihadlo | I.E-4 | 5,7 | Holubová Zuzana ( ASPV Brno ) |
2. švihadlo | I.E-1 | 6,1 | Šindelářová A ( T.J.SOKOL Milevsko ) |
2. švihadlo | I.E-2 | 5,9 | Burišková Jana ( SK MG Mantila Brno ) |
Sestava |
Známka |
Známka |
Jméno a oddíl |
2. lib. náčiní | A-1 | 2,1 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-3 | 1,5 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-2 | 2,3 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-4 | 1,4 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D1-1 | 1,1 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D1-2 | 1,6 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D2-1 | 1,5 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D2-2 | 1,8 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-1 | 6,4 | Oplanič Jana ( KRSG Poreč ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-3 | 5,9 | Vodová Marta ( SKP MG Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-4 | 6,3 | Máčalová Patricia ( ŠK Liptovský Mikuláš ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-2 | 5,6 | Štaudrová Jana ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-2 | 3,3 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-1 | 2,8 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-4 | 2,6 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-3 | 2,2 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
1. bez náčiní | D1-2 | 2,2 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
1. bez náčiní | D1-1 | 1,8 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. bez náčiní | D2-2 | 0,0 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | D2-1 | 0,0 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-4 | 6,7 | Holubová Zuzana ( ASPV Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-1 | 7,5 | Šindelářová A ( T.J.SOKOL Milevsko ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-2 | 6,4 | Burišková Jana ( SK MG Mantila Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-3 | 6,0 | Kozová Petra ( SSK Vítkovice ) |
Sestava |
Známka |
Známka |
Jméno a oddíl |
1. bez náčiní | A-1 | 1,5 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-2 | 1,0 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-3 | 1,0 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-4 | 1,4 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. bez náčiní | D1-1 | 0,4 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. bez náčiní | D1-2 | 0,1 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
1. bez náčiní | D2-1 | 0,0 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
1. bez náčiní | D2-2 | 0,0 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-1 | 5,2 | Šindelářová A ( T.J.SOKOL Milevsko ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-2 | 4,8 | Burišková Jana ( SK MG Mantila Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-4 | 5,0 | Holubová Zuzana ( ASPV Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-3 | 6,1 | Kozová Petra ( SSK Vítkovice ) |
Sestava |
Známka |
Známka |
Jméno a oddíl |
1. stuha | A-3 | 2,4 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
1. stuha | A-4 | 2,5 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. stuha | A-2 | 2,0 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
1. stuha | A-1 | 2,4 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
1. stuha | D1-1 | 1,0 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. stuha | D1-2 | 1,2 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
1. stuha | D2-2 | 2,0 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
1. stuha | D2-1 | 2,4 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
1. stuha | I.E-4 | 6,3 | Holubová Zuzana ( ASPV Brno ) |
1. stuha | I.E-2 | 6,1 | Burišková Jana ( SK MG Mantila Brno ) |
1. stuha | I.E-1 | 6,4 | Šindelářová A ( T.J.SOKOL Milevsko ) |
1. stuha | I.E-3 | 6,0 | Kozová Petra ( SSK Vítkovice ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-4 | 2,3 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-3 | 2,4 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-1 | 2,6 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-2 | 2,5 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D1-2 | 0,7 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D1-1 | 1,0 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D2-2 | 2,0 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D2-1 | 2,2 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-2 | 6,7 | Štaudrová Jana ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-3 | 5,9 | Vodová Marta ( SKP MG Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-4 | 5,8 | Máčalová Patricia ( ŠK Liptovský Mikuláš ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-1 | 6,5 | Oplanič Jana ( KRSG Poreč ) |
Sestava |
Známka |
Známka |
Jméno a oddíl |
1. bez náčiní | A-1 | 1,7 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-3 | 1,6 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-2 | 2,2 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-4 | 1,7 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. bez náčiní | D1-1 | 0,7 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. bez náčiní | D1-2 | 0,9 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
1. bez náčiní | D2-2 | 0,0 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | D2-1 | 0,0 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-1 | 6,3 | Šindelářová A ( T.J.SOKOL Milevsko ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-2 | 5,8 | Burišková Jana ( SK MG Mantila Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-3 | 5,8 | Kozová Petra ( SSK Vítkovice ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-4 | 6,0 | Holubová Zuzana ( ASPV Brno ) |
Sestava |
Známka |
Známka |
Jméno a oddíl |
1. bez náčiní | A-4 | 1,8 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-3 | 2,4 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-2 | 2,2 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-1 | 2,1 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | D1-2 | 1,1 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
1. bez náčiní | D1-1 | 1,2 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. bez náčiní | D2-1 | 0,0 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
1. bez náčiní | D2-2 | 0,0 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-3 | 5,0 | Kozová Petra ( SSK Vítkovice ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-2 | 5,9 | Burišková Jana ( SK MG Mantila Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-4 | 6,3 | Holubová Zuzana ( ASPV Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-1 | 6,3 | Šindelářová A ( T.J.SOKOL Milevsko ) |
Sestava |
Známka |
Známka |
Jméno a oddíl |
2. lib. náčiní | A-1 | 1,6 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-4 | 1,9 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-3 | 1,6 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-2 | 2,3 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D1-1 | 0,7 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D1-2 | 0,3 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D2-1 | 1,4 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D2-2 | 1,1 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-1 | 5,3 | Oplanič Jana ( KRSG Poreč ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-2 | 5,7 | Štaudrová Jana ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-3 | 5,6 | Vodová Marta ( SKP MG Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-4 | 6,2 | Máčalová Patricia ( ŠK Liptovský Mikuláš ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-2 | 2,1 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-4 | 2,0 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-3 | 1,9 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-1 | 2,0 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | D1-1 | 0,7 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. bez náčiní | D1-2 | 0,7 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
1. bez náčiní | D2-2 | 0,0 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | D2-1 | 0,0 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-3 | 6,0 | Kozová Petra ( SSK Vítkovice ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-1 | 6,7 | Šindelářová A ( T.J.SOKOL Milevsko ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-4 | 6,5 | Holubová Zuzana ( ASPV Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-2 | 5,9 | Burišková Jana ( SK MG Mantila Brno ) |
Sestava |
Známka |
Známka |
Jméno a oddíl |
1. bez náčiní | A-1 | 1,9 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-4 | 2,0 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-2 | 2,9 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-3 | 1,2 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
1. bez náčiní | D1-1 | 0,8 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. bez náčiní | D1-2 | 0,9 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
1. bez náčiní | D2-1 | 0,0 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
1. bez náčiní | D2-2 | 0,0 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | II.E-2 | 6,0 | Štaudrová Jana ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. bez náčiní | II.E-3 | 5,8 | Vodová Marta ( SKP MG Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | II.E-4 | 6,4 | Máčalová Patricia ( ŠK Liptovský Mikuláš ) |
1. bez náčiní | II.E-1 | 6,4 | Oplanič Jana ( KRSG Poreč ) |
Sestava |
Známka |
Známka |
Jméno a oddíl |
1. bez náčiní | A-3 | 1,5 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-4 | 2,2 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-1 | 1,7 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-2 | 1,7 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
1. bez náčiní | D1-2 | 1,0 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
1. bez náčiní | D1-1 | 1,3 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. bez náčiní | D2-1 | 0,0 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
1. bez náčiní | D2-2 | 0,0 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | II.E-2 | 6,9 | Štaudrová Jana ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. bez náčiní | II.E-3 | 6,2 | Vodová Marta ( SKP MG Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | II.E-4 | 5,2 | Máčalová Patricia ( ŠK Liptovský Mikuláš ) |
1. bez náčiní | II.E-1 | 6,7 | Oplanič Jana ( KRSG Poreč ) |
Sestava |
Známka |
Známka |
Jméno a oddíl |
2. lib. náčiní | A-3 | 2,1 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-2 | 2,3 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-4 | 2,4 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-1 | 2,8 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D1-1 | 1,8 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D1-2 | 1,4 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D2-2 | 2,8 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D2-1 | 3,4 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-3 | 6,7 | Vodová Marta ( SKP MG Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-2 | 6,9 | Štaudrová Jana ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-1 | 6,4 | Oplanič Jana ( KRSG Poreč ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-4 | 7,3 | Máčalová Patricia ( ŠK Liptovský Mikuláš ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-2 | 2,2 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-4 | 2,9 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-1 | 2,8 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-3 | 2,3 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
1. bez náčiní | D1-1 | 1,3 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. bez náčiní | D1-2 | 1,1 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
1. bez náčiní | D2-1 | 0,0 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
1. bez náčiní | D2-2 | 0,0 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-1 | 6,7 | Šindelářová A ( T.J.SOKOL Milevsko ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-4 | 7,0 | Holubová Zuzana ( ASPV Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-2 | 5,9 | Burišková Jana ( SK MG Mantila Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-3 | 6,2 | Kozová Petra ( SSK Vítkovice ) |
Sestava |
Známka |
Známka |
Jméno a oddíl |
2. lib. náčiní | A-2 | 2,1 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-4 | 2,2 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-3 | 2,5 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-1 | 3,0 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D1-2 | 2,2 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D1-1 | 1,7 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D2-2 | 3,5 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D2-1 | 3,4 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-4 | 6,2 | Máčalová Patricia ( ŠK Liptovský Mikuláš ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-2 | 7,0 | Štaudrová Jana ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-3 | 7,4 | Vodová Marta ( SKP MG Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-1 | 7,8 | Oplanič Jana ( KRSG Poreč ) |
1. stuha | A-1 | 2,5 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
1. stuha | A-3 | 2,1 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
1. stuha | A-2 | 2,6 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
1. stuha | A-4 | 2,4 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. stuha | D1-1 | 1,6 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. stuha | D1-2 | 2,2 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
1. stuha | D2-2 | 3,0 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
1. stuha | D2-1 | 2,5 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
1. stuha | I.E-2 | 6,8 | Burišková Jana ( SK MG Mantila Brno ) |
1. stuha | I.E-4 | 6,2 | Holubová Zuzana ( ASPV Brno ) |
1. stuha | I.E-1 | 6,6 | Šindelářová A ( T.J.SOKOL Milevsko ) |
1. stuha | I.E-3 | 5,5 | Kozová Petra ( SSK Vítkovice ) |
Sestava |
Známka |
Známka |
Jméno a oddíl |
2. lib. náčiní | A-1 | 2,4 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-4 | 2,9 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-3 | 2,2 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-2 | 1,8 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D1-1 | 1,7 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D1-2 | 1,2 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D2-1 | 2,5 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D2-2 | 2,3 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-1 | 6,2 | Oplanič Jana ( KRSG Poreč ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-2 | 6,3 | Štaudrová Jana ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-3 | 6,9 | Vodová Marta ( SKP MG Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-4 | 6,8 | Máčalová Patricia ( ŠK Liptovský Mikuláš ) |
1. míč | A-2 | 2,0 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
1. míč | A-1 | 2,0 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
1. míč | A-4 | 2,9 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. míč | A-3 | 2,4 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
1. míč | D1-2 | 1,0 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
1. míč | D1-1 | 1,4 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. míč | D2-1 | 1,8 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
1. míč | D2-2 | 2,3 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
1. míč | I.E-2 | 5,9 | Burišková Jana ( SK MG Mantila Brno ) |
1. míč | I.E-3 | 6,2 | Kozová Petra ( SSK Vítkovice ) |
1. míč | I.E-4 | 6,3 | Holubová Zuzana ( ASPV Brno ) |
1. míč | I.E-1 | 6,3 | Šindelářová A ( T.J.SOKOL Milevsko ) |
Sestava |
Známka |
Známka |
Jméno a oddíl |
1. bez náčiní | A-4 | 1,2 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-1 | 1,0 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-2 | 1,9 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-3 | 0,9 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
1. bez náčiní | D1-2 | 0,1 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
1. bez náčiní | D1-1 | 0,3 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. bez náčiní | D2-2 | 0,0 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | D2-1 | 0,0 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-3 | 5,1 | Kozová Petra ( SSK Vítkovice ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-2 | 4,3 | Burišková Jana ( SK MG Mantila Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-1 | 4,9 | Šindelářová A ( T.J.SOKOL Milevsko ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-4 | 4,2 | Holubová Zuzana ( ASPV Brno ) |
Sestava |
Známka |
Známka |
Jméno a oddíl |
1. bez náčiní | A-1 | 1,7 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-3 | 2,0 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-2 | 2,1 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-4 | 2,0 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. bez náčiní | D1-1 | 0,3 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. bez náčiní | D1-2 | 0,7 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
1. bez náčiní | D2-1 | 0,0 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
1. bez náčiní | D2-2 | 0,0 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | II.E-1 | 6,3 | Oplanič Jana ( KRSG Poreč ) |
1. bez náčiní | II.E-3 | 5,6 | Vodová Marta ( SKP MG Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | II.E-4 | 5,6 | Máčalová Patricia ( ŠK Liptovský Mikuláš ) |
1. bez náčiní | II.E-2 | 6,2 | Štaudrová Jana ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
Sestava |
Známka |
Známka |
Jméno a oddíl |
1. bez náčiní | A-2 | 1,4 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-3 | 1,8 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-1 | 1,9 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-4 | 1,6 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. bez náčiní | D1-2 | 0,5 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
1. bez náčiní | D1-1 | 0,3 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. bez náčiní | D2-1 | 0,0 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
1. bez náčiní | D2-2 | 0,0 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-4 | 5,6 | Holubová Zuzana ( ASPV Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-1 | 6,6 | Šindelářová A ( T.J.SOKOL Milevsko ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-2 | 5,3 | Burišková Jana ( SK MG Mantila Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-3 | 4,3 | Kozová Petra ( SSK Vítkovice ) |
Sestava |
Známka |
Známka |
Jméno a oddíl |
1. bez náčiní | A-3 | 3,1 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-2 | 2,7 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-1 | 2,4 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-4 | 2,3 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. bez náčiní | D1-2 | 1,5 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
1. bez náčiní | D1-1 | 1,2 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. bez náčiní | D2-2 | 0,0 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | D2-1 | 0,0 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
1. bez náčiní | II.E-2 | 7,0 | Štaudrová Jana ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. bez náčiní | II.E-3 | 7,0 | Vodová Marta ( SKP MG Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | II.E-4 | 6,9 | Máčalová Patricia ( ŠK Liptovský Mikuláš ) |
1. bez náčiní | II.E-1 | 7,5 | Oplanič Jana ( KRSG Poreč ) |
Sestava |
Známka |
Známka |
Jméno a oddíl |
1. bez náčiní | A-4 | 2,2 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-3 | 1,4 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-1 | 1,8 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-2 | 1,5 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
1. bez náčiní | D1-2 | 0,6 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
1. bez náčiní | D1-1 | 1,1 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. bez náčiní | D2-1 | 0,0 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
1. bez náčiní | D2-2 | 0,0 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | II.E-4 | 6,5 | Máčalová Patricia ( ŠK Liptovský Mikuláš ) |
1. bez náčiní | II.E-3 | 5,6 | Vodová Marta ( SKP MG Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | II.E-1 | 6,4 | Oplanič Jana ( KRSG Poreč ) |
1. bez náčiní | II.E-2 | 6,7 | Štaudrová Jana ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
Sestava |
Známka |
Známka |
Jméno a oddíl |
2. lib. náčiní | A-2 | 2,2 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-1 | 3,1 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-3 | 2,7 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-4 | 3,6 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D1-2 | 1,9 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D1-1 | 2,0 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D2-2 | 3,6 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D2-1 | 3,8 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-4 | 6,8 | Máčalová Patricia ( ŠK Liptovský Mikuláš ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-3 | 7,3 | Vodová Marta ( SKP MG Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-2 | 7,2 | Štaudrová Jana ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-1 | 6,9 | Oplanič Jana ( KRSG Poreč ) |
1. obruč | A-1 | 3,3 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
1. obruč | A-3 | 3,4 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
1. obruč | A-4 | 3,4 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. obruč | A-2 | 3,1 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
1. obruč | D1-2 | 2,1 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
1. obruč | D1-1 | 2,0 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. obruč | D2-2 | 4,0 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
1. obruč | D2-1 | 3,4 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
1. obruč | I.E-2 | 7,2 | Burišková Jana ( SK MG Mantila Brno ) |
1. obruč | I.E-1 | 7,3 | Šindelářová A ( T.J.SOKOL Milevsko ) |
1. obruč | I.E-3 | 7,1 | Kozová Petra ( SSK Vítkovice ) |
1. obruč | I.E-4 | 6,8 | Holubová Zuzana ( ASPV Brno ) |
Sestava |
Známka |
Známka |
Jméno a oddíl |
2. švihadlo | A-1 | 1,8 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
2. švihadlo | A-4 | 1,9 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. švihadlo | A-2 | 1,8 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
2. švihadlo | A-3 | 1,9 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
2. švihadlo | D1-2 | 0,8 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
2. švihadlo | D1-1 | 0,5 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. švihadlo | D2-1 | 1,4 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
2. švihadlo | D2-2 | 1,4 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
2. švihadlo | I.E-2 | 5,9 | Burišková Jana ( SK MG Mantila Brno ) |
2. švihadlo | I.E-4 | 6,2 | Holubová Zuzana ( ASPV Brno ) |
2. švihadlo | I.E-1 | 5,1 | Šindelářová A ( T.J.SOKOL Milevsko ) |
2. švihadlo | I.E-3 | 6,0 | Kozová Petra ( SSK Vítkovice ) |
1. lib. náčiní | A-1 | 2,1 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
1. lib. náčiní | A-3 | 1,9 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
1. lib. náčiní | A-2 | 1,5 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
1. lib. náčiní | A-4 | 2,0 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. lib. náčiní | D1-2 | 0,6 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
1. lib. náčiní | D1-1 | 0,6 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. lib. náčiní | D2-1 | 1,8 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
1. lib. náčiní | D2-2 | 1,6 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
1. lib. náčiní | II.E-4 | 5,9 | Máčalová Patricia ( ŠK Liptovský Mikuláš ) |
1. lib. náčiní | II.E-3 | 5,9 | Vodová Marta ( SKP MG Brno ) |
1. lib. náčiní | II.E-2 | 5,8 | Štaudrová Jana ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. lib. náčiní | II.E-1 | 6,1 | Oplanič Jana ( KRSG Poreč ) |
Sestava |
Známka |
Známka |
Jméno a oddíl |
1. obruč | A-4 | 2,8 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. obruč | A-2 | 3,0 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
1. obruč | A-3 | 2,6 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
1. obruč | A-1 | 2,6 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
1. obruč | D1-2 | 1,4 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
1. obruč | D1-1 | 1,2 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. obruč | D2-1 | 3,5 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
1. obruč | D2-2 | 3,0 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
1. obruč | I.E-3 | 6,0 | Kozová Petra ( SSK Vítkovice ) |
1. obruč | I.E-4 | 6,7 | Holubová Zuzana ( ASPV Brno ) |
1. obruč | I.E-2 | 7,2 | Burišková Jana ( SK MG Mantila Brno ) |
1. obruč | I.E-1 | 7,2 | Šindelářová A ( T.J.SOKOL Milevsko ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-1 | 2,9 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-3 | 3,0 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-4 | 2,9 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-2 | 3,3 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D1-1 | 1,1 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D1-2 | 1,7 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D2-2 | 2,5 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D2-1 | 2,0 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-4 | 7,3 | Máčalová Patricia ( ŠK Liptovský Mikuláš ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-1 | 6,5 | Oplanič Jana ( KRSG Poreč ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-3 | 7,0 | Vodová Marta ( SKP MG Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-2 | 6,9 | Štaudrová Jana ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
Sestava |
Známka |
Známka |
Jméno a oddíl |
2. lib. náčiní | A-1 | 2,7 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-4 | 2,9 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-2 | 3,0 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-3 | 2,3 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D1-1 | 2,5 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D1-2 | 3,1 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D2-2 | 2,7 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D2-1 | 3,0 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-4 | 6,2 | Máčalová Patricia ( ŠK Liptovský Mikuláš ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-2 | 6,8 | Štaudrová Jana ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-1 | 7,3 | Oplanič Jana ( KRSG Poreč ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-3 | 6,9 | Vodová Marta ( SKP MG Brno ) |
1. obruč | A-3 | 2,5 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
1. obruč | A-4 | 2,7 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. obruč | A-1 | 2,6 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
1. obruč | A-2 | 2,4 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
1. obruč | D1-2 | 2,9 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
1. obruč | D1-1 | 2,5 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. obruč | D2-2 | 3,8 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
1. obruč | D2-1 | 3,7 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
1. obruč | I.E-1 | 6,7 | Šindelářová A ( T.J.SOKOL Milevsko ) |
1. obruč | I.E-4 | 6,4 | Holubová Zuzana ( ASPV Brno ) |
1. obruč | I.E-3 | 6,7 | Kozová Petra ( SSK Vítkovice ) |
1. obruč | I.E-2 | 6,9 | Burišková Jana ( SK MG Mantila Brno ) |
Sestava |
Známka |
Známka |
Jméno a oddíl |
1. bez náčiní | A-2 | 2,0 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-1 | 2,2 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-4 | 2,0 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-3 | 1,4 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
1. bez náčiní | D1-1 | 1,1 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. bez náčiní | D1-2 | 0,8 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
1. bez náčiní | D2-2 | 0,0 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | D2-1 | 0,0 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
1. bez náčiní | II.E-2 | 6,1 | Štaudrová Jana ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. bez náčiní | II.E-1 | 5,8 | Oplanič Jana ( KRSG Poreč ) |
1. bez náčiní | II.E-3 | 7,9 | Vodová Marta ( SKP MG Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | II.E-4 | 6,7 | Máčalová Patricia ( ŠK Liptovský Mikuláš ) |
Sestava |
Známka |
Známka |
Jméno a oddíl |
1. bez náčiní | A-4 | 1,4 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-2 | 1,1 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-3 | 1,0 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-1 | 1,0 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | D1-1 | 0,5 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. bez náčiní | D1-2 | 0,1 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
1. bez náčiní | D2-1 | 0,0 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
1. bez náčiní | D2-2 | 0,0 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-3 | 5,0 | Kozová Petra ( SSK Vítkovice ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-4 | 4,3 | Holubová Zuzana ( ASPV Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-2 | 4,3 | Burišková Jana ( SK MG Mantila Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-1 | 4,9 | Šindelářová A ( T.J.SOKOL Milevsko ) |
Sestava |
Známka |
Známka |
Jméno a oddíl |
1. bez náčiní | A-2 | 1,7 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-3 | 2,0 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-1 | 2,3 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-4 | 2,1 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. bez náčiní | D1-2 | 1,2 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
1. bez náčiní | D1-1 | 1,6 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. bez náčiní | D2-2 | 0,0 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | D2-1 | 0,0 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
1. bez náčiní | II.E-2 | 6,2 | Štaudrová Jana ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. bez náčiní | II.E-4 | 5,8 | Máčalová Patricia ( ŠK Liptovský Mikuláš ) |
1. bez náčiní | II.E-1 | 5,8 | Oplanič Jana ( KRSG Poreč ) |
1. bez náčiní | II.E-3 | 7,1 | Vodová Marta ( SKP MG Brno ) |
Sestava |
Známka |
Známka |
Jméno a oddíl |
1. míč | A-1 | 2,5 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
1. míč | A-4 | 3,0 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. míč | A-3 | 3,2 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
1. míč | A-2 | 2,5 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
1. míč | D1-2 | 2,2 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
1. míč | D1-1 | 2,7 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. míč | D2-1 | 4,5 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
1. míč | D2-2 | 4,5 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
1. míč | I.E-1 | 7,7 | Šindelářová A ( T.J.SOKOL Milevsko ) |
1. míč | I.E-2 | 7,0 | Burišková Jana ( SK MG Mantila Brno ) |
1. míč | I.E-4 | 7,4 | Holubová Zuzana ( ASPV Brno ) |
1. míč | I.E-3 | 7,1 | Kozová Petra ( SSK Vítkovice ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-2 | 2,2 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-3 | 3,1 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-1 | 2,9 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-4 | 3,2 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D1-1 | 2,7 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D1-2 | 2,2 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D2-2 | 4,6 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D2-1 | 4,2 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-1 | 6,5 | Oplanič Jana ( KRSG Poreč ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-3 | 7,8 | Vodová Marta ( SKP MG Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-4 | 7,2 | Máčalová Patricia ( ŠK Liptovský Mikuláš ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-2 | 7,0 | Štaudrová Jana ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
Sestava |
Známka |
Známka |
Jméno a oddíl |
1. bez náčiní | A-1 | 1,9 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-2 | 2,3 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-4 | 1,9 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-3 | 1,6 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
1. bez náčiní | D1-1 | 1,1 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. bez náčiní | D1-2 | 1,0 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
1. bez náčiní | D2-2 | 0,0 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | D2-1 | 0,0 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-4 | 6,2 | Holubová Zuzana ( ASPV Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-3 | 6,4 | Kozová Petra ( SSK Vítkovice ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-2 | 5,9 | Burišková Jana ( SK MG Mantila Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-1 | 6,7 | Šindelářová A ( T.J.SOKOL Milevsko ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-1 | 1,8 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-3 | 2,1 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-4 | 2,1 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-2 | 2,0 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D1-1 | 1,2 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D1-2 | 0,9 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D2-2 | 2,4 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D2-1 | 2,2 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-1 | 5,3 | Oplanič Jana ( KRSG Poreč ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-2 | 6,2 | Štaudrová Jana ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-4 | 6,1 | Máčalová Patricia ( ŠK Liptovský Mikuláš ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-3 | 6,1 | Vodová Marta ( SKP MG Brno ) |
Sestava |
Známka |
Známka |
Jméno a oddíl |
1. bez náčiní | A-3 | 1,5 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-4 | 2,0 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-1 | 1,8 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-2 | 1,9 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
1. bez náčiní | D1-2 | 1,1 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
1. bez náčiní | D1-1 | 1,2 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. bez náčiní | D2-1 | 0,0 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
1. bez náčiní | D2-2 | 0,0 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-4 | 6,1 | Holubová Zuzana ( ASPV Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-1 | 6,2 | Šindelářová A ( T.J.SOKOL Milevsko ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-3 | 6,2 | Kozová Petra ( SSK Vítkovice ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-2 | 6,4 | Burišková Jana ( SK MG Mantila Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-4 | 2,0 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-3 | 1,7 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-1 | 1,4 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-2 | 1,8 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D1-2 | 1,2 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D1-1 | 1,3 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D2-1 | 2,0 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D2-2 | 1,9 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-4 | 6,0 | Máčalová Patricia ( ŠK Liptovský Mikuláš ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-1 | 6,0 | Oplanič Jana ( KRSG Poreč ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-2 | 6,1 | Štaudrová Jana ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-3 | 5,6 | Vodová Marta ( SKP MG Brno ) |
Sestava |
Známka |
Známka |
Jméno a oddíl |
2. lib. náčiní | A-4 | 2,1 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-2 | 2,6 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-1 | 1,9 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-3 | 2,0 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D1-1 | 1,4 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D1-2 | 1,0 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D2-1 | 2,7 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D2-2 | 3,0 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-3 | 6,7 | Vodová Marta ( SKP MG Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-1 | 6,7 | Oplanič Jana ( KRSG Poreč ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-2 | 7,0 | Štaudrová Jana ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-4 | 5,8 | Máčalová Patricia ( ŠK Liptovský Mikuláš ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-2 | 2,7 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-4 | 2,4 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-3 | 2,4 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-1 | 2,3 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | D1-2 | 1,3 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
1. bez náčiní | D1-1 | 1,0 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. bez náčiní | D2-2 | 0,0 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | D2-1 | 0,0 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-1 | 6,6 | Šindelářová A ( T.J.SOKOL Milevsko ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-4 | 6,2 | Holubová Zuzana ( ASPV Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-2 | 7,1 | Burišková Jana ( SK MG Mantila Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-3 | 6,6 | Kozová Petra ( SSK Vítkovice ) |
Sestava |
Známka |
Známka |
Jméno a oddíl |
1. bez náčiní | A-4 |   | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-1 |   | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-3 |   | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-2 |   | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
1. bez náčiní | D1-2 |   | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
1. bez náčiní | D1-1 |   | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. bez náčiní | D2-2 | 0,0 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | D2-1 | 0,0 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
1. bez náčiní | II.E-3 |   | Vodová Marta ( SKP MG Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | II.E-1 |   | Oplanič Jana ( KRSG Poreč ) |
1. bez náčiní | II.E-4 |   | Máčalová Patricia ( ŠK Liptovský Mikuláš ) |
1. bez náčiní | II.E-2 |   | Štaudrová Jana ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
Sestava |
Známka |
Známka |
Jméno a oddíl |
1. bez náčiní | A-3 | 1,6 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-2 | 1,3 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-4 | 1,6 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-1 | 2,1 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | D1-1 | 0,5 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. bez náčiní | D1-2 | 0,7 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
1. bez náčiní | D2-1 | 0,0 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
1. bez náčiní | D2-2 | 0,0 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-1 | 6,4 | Šindelářová A ( T.J.SOKOL Milevsko ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-4 | 5,8 | Holubová Zuzana ( ASPV Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-3 | 4,0 | Kozová Petra ( SSK Vítkovice ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-2 | 5,8 | Burišková Jana ( SK MG Mantila Brno ) |
Sestava |
Známka |
Známka |
Jméno a oddíl |
2. lib. náčiní | A-2 | 2,7 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-4 | 2,5 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-3 | 2,2 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-1 | 2,8 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D1-2 | 1,4 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D1-1 | 2,0 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D2-2 | 4,1 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D2-1 | 3,5 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-1 | 7,2 | Oplanič Jana ( KRSG Poreč ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-4 | 5,9 | Máčalová Patricia ( ŠK Liptovský Mikuláš ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-3 | 6,8 | Vodová Marta ( SKP MG Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-2 | 7,3 | Štaudrová Jana ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-2 | 3,1 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-1 | 2,8 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-4 | 3,0 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-3 | 2,0 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
1. bez náčiní | D1-1 | 2,0 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. bez náčiní | D1-2 | 1,8 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
1. bez náčiní | D2-1 | 0,0 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
1. bez náčiní | D2-2 | 0,0 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-4 | 6,9 | Holubová Zuzana ( ASPV Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-2 | 7,9 | Burišková Jana ( SK MG Mantila Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-1 | 7,2 | Šindelářová A ( T.J.SOKOL Milevsko ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-3 | 6,5 | Kozová Petra ( SSK Vítkovice ) |
Sestava |
Známka |
Známka |
Jméno a oddíl |
1. bez náčiní | A-3 | 1,4 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-1 | 2,0 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-2 | 1,6 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-4 | 1,9 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. bez náčiní | D1-1 | 1,3 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. bez náčiní | D1-2 | 1,1 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
1. bez náčiní | D2-1 | 0,0 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
1. bez náčiní | D2-2 | 0,0 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-2 | 6,2 | Burišková Jana ( SK MG Mantila Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-3 | 4,9 | Kozová Petra ( SSK Vítkovice ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-1 | 6,1 | Šindelářová A ( T.J.SOKOL Milevsko ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-4 | 6,2 | Holubová Zuzana ( ASPV Brno ) |
Sestava |
Známka |
Známka |
Jméno a oddíl |
2. lib. náčiní | A-3 | 1,4 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-2 | 2,1 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-4 | 1,5 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-1 | 1,2 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D1-1 | 1,3 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D1-2 | 1,8 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D2-2 | 2,1 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D2-1 | 2,6 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-1 | 5,0 | Oplanič Jana ( KRSG Poreč ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-2 | 5,2 | Štaudrová Jana ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-3 | 5,8 | Vodová Marta ( SKP MG Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-4 | 5,3 | Máčalová Patricia ( ŠK Liptovský Mikuláš ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-1 | 2,6 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-2 | 2,9 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-4 | 2,6 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-3 | 2,4 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
1. bez náčiní | D1-2 | 1,6 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
1. bez náčiní | D1-1 | 2,2 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. bez náčiní | D2-1 | 0,0 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
1. bez náčiní | D2-2 | 0,0 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-3 | 6,0 | Kozová Petra ( SSK Vítkovice ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-2 | 7,2 | Burišková Jana ( SK MG Mantila Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-1 | 7,6 | Šindelářová A ( T.J.SOKOL Milevsko ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-4 | 6,7 | Holubová Zuzana ( ASPV Brno ) |
Sestava |
Známka |
Známka |
Jméno a oddíl |
1. stuha | A-1 | 2,4 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
1. stuha | A-4 | 2,4 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. stuha | A-3 | 2,8 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
1. stuha | A-2 | 2,7 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
1. stuha | D1-1 | 2,7 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. stuha | D1-2 | 2,4 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
1. stuha | D2-1 | 3,6 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
1. stuha | D2-2 | 4,0 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
1. stuha | I.E-1 | 6,8 | Šindelářová A ( T.J.SOKOL Milevsko ) |
1. stuha | I.E-3 | 6,2 | Kozová Petra ( SSK Vítkovice ) |
1. stuha | I.E-2 | 6,9 | Burišková Jana ( SK MG Mantila Brno ) |
1. stuha | I.E-4 | 6,0 | Holubová Zuzana ( ASPV Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-4 | 3,1 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-2 | 0,2 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-3 | 2,8 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-1 | 2,7 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D1-2 | 2,3 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D1-1 | 2,3 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D2-2 | 4,1 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D2-1 | 3,9 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-1 | 6,6 | Oplanič Jana ( KRSG Poreč ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-3 | 6,8 | Vodová Marta ( SKP MG Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-4 | 6,8 | Máčalová Patricia ( ŠK Liptovský Mikuláš ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-2 | 7,0 | Štaudrová Jana ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
Sestava |
Známka |
Známka |
Jméno a oddíl |
1. bez náčiní | A-2 | 2,1 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-1 | 2,2 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-4 | 1,9 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-3 | 1,1 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
1. bez náčiní | D1-1 | 0,4 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. bez náčiní | D1-2 | 0,5 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
1. bez náčiní | D2-1 | 0,0 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
1. bez náčiní | D2-2 | 0,0 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | II.E-3 | 5,9 | Vodová Marta ( SKP MG Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | II.E-4 | 6,2 | Máčalová Patricia ( ŠK Liptovský Mikuláš ) |
1. bez náčiní | II.E-1 | 6,3 | Oplanič Jana ( KRSG Poreč ) |
1. bez náčiní | II.E-2 | 5,9 | Štaudrová Jana ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
Sestava |
Známka |
Známka |
Jméno a oddíl |
2. lib. náčiní | A-1 | 1,5 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-4 | 2,0 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-2 | 1,5 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-3 | 2,0 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D1-2 | 0,8 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D1-1 | 0,8 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D2-1 | 2,4 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D2-2 | 2,4 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-3 | 6,0 | Vodová Marta ( SKP MG Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-2 | 6,0 | Štaudrová Jana ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-1 | 6,9 | Oplanič Jana ( KRSG Poreč ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-4 | 5,5 | Máčalová Patricia ( ŠK Liptovský Mikuláš ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-4 | 2,2 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-1 | 2,5 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-2 | 2,0 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-3 | 2,4 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
1. bez náčiní | D1-1 | 1,1 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. bez náčiní | D1-2 | 1,1 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
1. bez náčiní | D2-1 | 0,0 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
1. bez náčiní | D2-2 | 0,0 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-3 | 6,4 | Kozová Petra ( SSK Vítkovice ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-2 | 6,2 | Burišková Jana ( SK MG Mantila Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-4 | 6,6 | Holubová Zuzana ( ASPV Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-1 | 6,7 | Šindelářová A ( T.J.SOKOL Milevsko ) |
Sestava |
Známka |
Známka |
Jméno a oddíl |
1. bez náčiní | A-2 | 2,2 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-4 | 2,3 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-3 | 1,9 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-1 | 1,8 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | D1-1 | 1,3 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. bez náčiní | D1-2 | 1,2 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
1. bez náčiní | D2-1 | 0,0 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
1. bez náčiní | D2-2 | 0,0 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-1 | 6,4 | Šindelářová A ( T.J.SOKOL Milevsko ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-4 | 6,8 | Holubová Zuzana ( ASPV Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-3 | 6,9 | Kozová Petra ( SSK Vítkovice ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-2 | 7,0 | Burišková Jana ( SK MG Mantila Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-2 | 1,9 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-4 | 2,0 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-1 | 2,1 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-3 | 2,0 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D1-2 | 0,7 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D1-1 | 1,1 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D2-2 | 3,6 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D2-1 | 3,0 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-1 | 6,5 | Oplanič Jana ( KRSG Poreč ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-3 | 6,5 | Vodová Marta ( SKP MG Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-4 | 6,7 | Máčalová Patricia ( ŠK Liptovský Mikuláš ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-2 | 6,3 | Štaudrová Jana ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
Sestava |
Známka |
Známka |
Jméno a oddíl |
1. bez náčiní | A-2 | 3,0 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-3 | 2,6 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-1 | 2,6 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-4 | 2,5 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. bez náčiní | D1-2 | 1,9 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
1. bez náčiní | D1-1 | 1,6 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. bez náčiní | D2-2 | 0,0 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | D2-1 | 0,0 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-1 | 7,1 | Šindelářová A ( T.J.SOKOL Milevsko ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-2 | 7,3 | Burišková Jana ( SK MG Mantila Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-3 | 6,1 | Kozová Petra ( SSK Vítkovice ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-4 | 7,0 | Holubová Zuzana ( ASPV Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-4 | 2,2 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-1 | 1,7 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-3 | 2,4 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-2 | 2,4 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D1-2 | 1,4 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D1-1 | 1,0 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D2-2 | 3,3 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D2-1 | 2,7 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-4 | 6,6 | Máčalová Patricia ( ŠK Liptovský Mikuláš ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-3 | 6,1 | Vodová Marta ( SKP MG Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-1 | 6,9 | Oplanič Jana ( KRSG Poreč ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-2 | 6,9 | Štaudrová Jana ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
Sestava |
Známka |
Známka |
Jméno a oddíl |
2. lib. náčiní | A-1 | 1,7 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-3 | 1,6 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-2 | 1,9 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-4 | 1,7 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D1-2 | 0,7 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D1-1 | 0,6 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D2-1 | 2,5 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D2-2 | 2,9 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-1 | 6,2 | Oplanič Jana ( KRSG Poreč ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-4 | 5,8 | Máčalová Patricia ( ŠK Liptovský Mikuláš ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-2 | 5,9 | Štaudrová Jana ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-3 | 6,0 | Vodová Marta ( SKP MG Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-3 | 1,9 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-2 | 2,0 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-4 | 2,0 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-1 | 1,7 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | D1-2 | 0,9 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
1. bez náčiní | D1-1 | 0,9 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. bez náčiní | D2-1 | 0,0 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
1. bez náčiní | D2-2 | 0,0 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-4 | 5,8 | Holubová Zuzana ( ASPV Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-1 | 5,9 | Šindelářová A ( T.J.SOKOL Milevsko ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-2 | 6,2 | Burišková Jana ( SK MG Mantila Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-3 | 6,2 | Kozová Petra ( SSK Vítkovice ) |
Sestava |
Známka |
Známka |
Jméno a oddíl |
2. švihadlo | A-2 | 1,5 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
2. švihadlo | A-3 | 2,0 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
2. švihadlo | A-4 | 2,2 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. švihadlo | A-1 | 1,9 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
2. švihadlo | D1-2 | 1,2 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
2. švihadlo | D1-1 | 1,1 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. švihadlo | D2-1 | 2,2 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
2. švihadlo | D2-2 | 2,2 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
2. švihadlo | I.E-1 | 5,0 | Šindelářová A ( T.J.SOKOL Milevsko ) |
2. švihadlo | I.E-2 | 6,2 | Burišková Jana ( SK MG Mantila Brno ) |
2. švihadlo | I.E-4 | 6,3 | Holubová Zuzana ( ASPV Brno ) |
2. švihadlo | I.E-3 | 6,3 | Kozová Petra ( SSK Vítkovice ) |
1. lib. náčiní | A-2 | 1,6 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
1. lib. náčiní | A-3 | 1,7 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
1. lib. náčiní | A-4 | 2,1 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. lib. náčiní | A-1 | 1,7 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
1. lib. náčiní | D1-1 | 1,0 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. lib. náčiní | D1-2 | 0,6 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
1. lib. náčiní | D2-1 | 2,4 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
1. lib. náčiní | D2-2 | 2,4 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
1. lib. náčiní | II.E-3 | 6,1 | Vodová Marta ( SKP MG Brno ) |
1. lib. náčiní | II.E-4 | 6,2 | Máčalová Patricia ( ŠK Liptovský Mikuláš ) |
1. lib. náčiní | II.E-1 | 6,1 | Oplanič Jana ( KRSG Poreč ) |
1. lib. náčiní | II.E-2 | 5,8 | Štaudrová Jana ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
Sestava |
Známka |
Známka |
Jméno a oddíl |
2. švihadlo | A-2 | 1,9 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
2. švihadlo | A-1 | 2,4 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
2. švihadlo | A-4 | 2,1 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. švihadlo | A-3 | 2,0 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
2. švihadlo | D1-1 | 1,2 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. švihadlo | D1-2 | 1,1 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
2. švihadlo | D2-2 | 3,2 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
2. švihadlo | D2-1 | 3,6 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
2. švihadlo | I.E-4 | 6,4 | Holubová Zuzana ( ASPV Brno ) |
2. švihadlo | I.E-1 | 5,9 | Šindelářová A ( T.J.SOKOL Milevsko ) |
2. švihadlo | I.E-3 | 6,9 | Kozová Petra ( SSK Vítkovice ) |
2. švihadlo | I.E-2 | 6,8 | Burišková Jana ( SK MG Mantila Brno ) |
1. lib. náčiní | A-2 | 2,3 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
1. lib. náčiní | A-4 | 2,3 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. lib. náčiní | A-1 | 2,3 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
1. lib. náčiní | A-3 | 2,2 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
1. lib. náčiní | D1-2 | 1,2 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
1. lib. náčiní | D1-1 | 1,8 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. lib. náčiní | D2-1 | 4,4 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
1. lib. náčiní | D2-2 | 3,9 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
1. lib. náčiní | II.E-2 | 7,3 | Štaudrová Jana ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. lib. náčiní | II.E-3 | 6,7 | Vodová Marta ( SKP MG Brno ) |
1. lib. náčiní | II.E-4 | 6,4 | Máčalová Patricia ( ŠK Liptovský Mikuláš ) |
1. lib. náčiní | II.E-1 | 6,6 | Oplanič Jana ( KRSG Poreč ) |
Sestava |
Známka |
Známka |
Jméno a oddíl |
1. kužele | A-2 | 2,3 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
1. kužele | A-4 | 2,6 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. kužele | A-3 | 2,5 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
1. kužele | A-1 | 2,7 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
1. kužele | D1-2 | 1,3 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
1. kužele | D1-1 | 0,9 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. kužele | D2-2 | 3,0 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
1. kužele | D2-1 | 2,7 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
1. kužele | I.E-2 | 6,1 | Burišková Jana ( SK MG Mantila Brno ) |
1. kužele | I.E-3 | 6,9 | Kozová Petra ( SSK Vítkovice ) |
1. kužele | I.E-4 | 6,4 | Holubová Zuzana ( ASPV Brno ) |
1. kužele | I.E-1 | 6,3 | Šindelářová A ( T.J.SOKOL Milevsko ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-3 | 2,5 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-1 | 2,8 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-2 | 2,2 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-4 | 2,5 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D1-1 | 1,6 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D1-2 | 2,1 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D2-2 | 4,2 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D2-1 | 4,0 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-1 | 6,8 | Oplanič Jana ( KRSG Poreč ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-4 | 7,1 | Máčalová Patricia ( ŠK Liptovský Mikuláš ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-3 | 6,8 | Vodová Marta ( SKP MG Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-2 | 6,8 | Štaudrová Jana ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
Sestava |
Známka |
Známka |
Jméno a oddíl |
1. bez náčiní | A-3 | 2,1 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-1 | 2,0 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-4 | 2,3 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-2 | 2,3 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
1. bez náčiní | D1-1 | 1,0 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. bez náčiní | D1-2 | 1,4 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
1. bez náčiní | D2-2 | 0,0 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | D2-1 | 0,0 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-1 | 6,6 | Šindelářová A ( T.J.SOKOL Milevsko ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-3 | 4,2 | Kozová Petra ( SSK Vítkovice ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-2 | 6,5 | Burišková Jana ( SK MG Mantila Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-4 | 6,3 | Holubová Zuzana ( ASPV Brno ) |
Sestava |
Známka |
Známka |
Jméno a oddíl |
2. lib. náčiní | A-3 | 2,3 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-1 | 1,9 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-4 | 2,4 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-2 | 2,1 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D1-2 | 1,1 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D1-1 | 0,9 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D2-2 | 1,9 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D2-1 | 1,9 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-3 | 6,8 | Vodová Marta ( SKP MG Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-1 | 6,3 | Oplanič Jana ( KRSG Poreč ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-4 | 6,3 | Máčalová Patricia ( ŠK Liptovský Mikuláš ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-2 | 6,9 | Štaudrová Jana ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. stuha | A-3 | 1,9 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
1. stuha | A-1 | 1,8 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
1. stuha | A-4 | 2,2 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. stuha | A-2 | 1,4 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
1. stuha | D1-1 | 0,9 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. stuha | D1-2 | 0,8 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
1. stuha | D2-2 | 2,0 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
1. stuha | D2-1 | 1,6 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
1. stuha | I.E-3 | 5,9 | Kozová Petra ( SSK Vítkovice ) |
1. stuha | I.E-2 | 6,5 | Burišková Jana ( SK MG Mantila Brno ) |
1. stuha | I.E-1 | 6,2 | Šindelářová A ( T.J.SOKOL Milevsko ) |
1. stuha | I.E-4 | 5,8 | Holubová Zuzana ( ASPV Brno ) |
Sestava |
Známka |
Známka |
Jméno a oddíl |
2. lib. náčiní | A-3 | 1,9 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-2 | 2,4 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-4 | 2,4 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-1 | 2,3 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D1-2 | 1,2 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D1-1 | 1,6 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D2-1 | 2,6 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D2-2 | 3,2 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-3 | 6,6 | Vodová Marta ( SKP MG Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-1 | 6,3 | Oplanič Jana ( KRSG Poreč ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-4 | 6,7 | Máčalová Patricia ( ŠK Liptovský Mikuláš ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-2 | 6,2 | Štaudrová Jana ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-3 | 2,1 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-2 | 2,7 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-4 | 3,0 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-1 | 2,3 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | D1-1 | 1,2 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. bez náčiní | D1-2 | 0,9 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
1. bez náčiní | D2-1 | 0,0 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
1. bez náčiní | D2-2 | 0,0 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-1 | 6,6 | Šindelářová A ( T.J.SOKOL Milevsko ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-2 | 7,9 | Burišková Jana ( SK MG Mantila Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-4 | 6,7 | Holubová Zuzana ( ASPV Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-3 | 6,1 | Kozová Petra ( SSK Vítkovice ) |
Sestava |
Známka |
Známka |
Jméno a oddíl |
1. kužele | A-3 | 2,7 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
1. kužele | A-4 | 3,1 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. kužele | A-2 | 3,2 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
1. kužele | A-1 | 3,6 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
1. kužele | D1-1 | 2,4 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. kužele | D1-2 | 2,7 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
1. kužele | D2-1 | 4,6 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
1. kužele | D2-2 | 4,7 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
1. kužele | I.E-3 | 7,1 | Kozová Petra ( SSK Vítkovice ) |
1. kužele | I.E-2 | 7,1 | Burišková Jana ( SK MG Mantila Brno ) |
1. kužele | I.E-1 | 7,4 | Šindelářová A ( T.J.SOKOL Milevsko ) |
1. kužele | I.E-4 | 7,1 | Holubová Zuzana ( ASPV Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-3 | 2,6 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-4 | 3,2 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-2 | 3,0 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-1 | 3,2 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D1-1 | 3,3 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D1-2 | 3,3 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D2-2 | 5,2 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D2-1 | 4,9 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-4 | 6,8 | Máčalová Patricia ( ŠK Liptovský Mikuláš ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-2 | 6,6 | Štaudrová Jana ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-3 | 7,4 | Vodová Marta ( SKP MG Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-1 | 7,0 | Oplanič Jana ( KRSG Poreč ) |
Sestava |
Známka |
Známka |
Jméno a oddíl |
1. stuha | A-3 | 1,8 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
1. stuha | A-4 | 2,8 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. stuha | A-1 | 2,0 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
1. stuha | A-2 | 1,2 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
1. stuha | D1-1 | 0,9 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. stuha | D1-2 | 0,7 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
1. stuha | D2-2 | 2,0 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
1. stuha | D2-1 | 1,5 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
1. stuha | I.E-1 | 5,5 | Šindelářová A ( T.J.SOKOL Milevsko ) |
1. stuha | I.E-4 | 5,9 | Holubová Zuzana ( ASPV Brno ) |
1. stuha | I.E-2 | 4,8 | Burišková Jana ( SK MG Mantila Brno ) |
1. stuha | I.E-3 | 6,1 | Kozová Petra ( SSK Vítkovice ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-3 | 2,2 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-2 | 1,9 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-4 | 2,3 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-1 | 1,8 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D1-2 | 0,9 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D1-1 | 0,7 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D2-1 | 1,9 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D2-2 | 2,4 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-3 | 5,8 | Vodová Marta ( SKP MG Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-1 | 6,2 | Oplanič Jana ( KRSG Poreč ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-2 | 6,2 | Štaudrová Jana ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-4 | 5,9 | Máčalová Patricia ( ŠK Liptovský Mikuláš ) |
Sestava |
Známka |
Známka |
Jméno a oddíl |
2. lib. náčiní | A-3 | 2,3 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-2 | 2,6 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-4 | 2,5 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-1 | 2,5 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D1-1 | 2,4 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D1-2 | 2,4 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D2-1 | 3,4 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D2-2 | 3,6 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-4 | 6,8 | Máčalová Patricia ( ŠK Liptovský Mikuláš ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-3 | 6,8 | Vodová Marta ( SKP MG Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-2 | 6,2 | Štaudrová Jana ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-1 | 6,9 | Oplanič Jana ( KRSG Poreč ) |
1. obruč | A-1 | 2,5 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
1. obruč | A-2 | 2,5 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
1. obruč | A-4 | 2,3 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. obruč | A-3 | 2,5 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
1. obruč | D1-2 | 2,1 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
1. obruč | D1-1 | 2,0 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. obruč | D2-1 | 2,7 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
1. obruč | D2-2 | 3,0 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
1. obruč | I.E-1 | 6,0 | Šindelářová A ( T.J.SOKOL Milevsko ) |
1. obruč | I.E-2 | 6,2 | Burišková Jana ( SK MG Mantila Brno ) |
1. obruč | I.E-4 | 6,4 | Holubová Zuzana ( ASPV Brno ) |
1. obruč | I.E-3 | 6,5 | Kozová Petra ( SSK Vítkovice ) |
Sestava |
Známka |
Známka |
Jméno a oddíl |
1. bez náčiní | A-4 | 2,2 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-2 | 2,7 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-1 | 2,4 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-3 | 2,0 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
1. bez náčiní | D1-2 | 1,3 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
1. bez náčiní | D1-1 | 1,4 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. bez náčiní | D2-2 | 0,0 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | D2-1 | 0,0 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-3 | 3,2 | Kozová Petra ( SSK Vítkovice ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-2 | 6,7 | Burišková Jana ( SK MG Mantila Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-1 | 7,3 | Šindelářová A ( T.J.SOKOL Milevsko ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-4 | 6,4 | Holubová Zuzana ( ASPV Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-2 | 1,9 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-1 | 1,7 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-3 | 1,9 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-4 | 1,8 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D1-1 | 0,6 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D1-2 | 0,8 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D2-1 | 1,8 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D2-2 | 2,0 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-2 | 6,0 | Štaudrová Jana ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-3 | 5,9 | Vodová Marta ( SKP MG Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-1 | 6,2 | Oplanič Jana ( KRSG Poreč ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-4 | 6,2 | Máčalová Patricia ( ŠK Liptovský Mikuláš ) |
Sestava |
Známka |
Známka |
Jméno a oddíl |
1. bez náčiní | A-1 | 2,9 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-4 | 2,9 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-2 | 3,0 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-3 | 2,6 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
1. bez náčiní | D1-1 | 2,6 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. bez náčiní | D1-2 | 2,6 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
1. bez náčiní | D2-1 | 0,0 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
1. bez náčiní | D2-2 | 0,0 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-1 | 7,5 | Šindelářová A ( T.J.SOKOL Milevsko ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-4 | 7,4 | Holubová Zuzana ( ASPV Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-2 | 8,5 | Burišková Jana ( SK MG Mantila Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-3 | 5,8 | Kozová Petra ( SSK Vítkovice ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-4 | 2,4 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-1 | 2,9 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-2 | 2,3 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-3 | 2,6 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D1-2 | 1,5 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D1-1 | 2,0 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D2-1 | 3,9 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D2-2 | 4,0 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-1 | 6,2 | Oplanič Jana ( KRSG Poreč ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-3 | 6,9 | Vodová Marta ( SKP MG Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-4 | 7,3 | Máčalová Patricia ( ŠK Liptovský Mikuláš ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-2 | 7,0 | Štaudrová Jana ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
Sestava |
Známka |
Známka |
Jméno a oddíl |
1. bez náčiní | A-4 | 2,0 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-2 | 1,6 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-3 | 2,2 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-1 | 1,7 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | D1-2 | 0,4 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
1. bez náčiní | D1-1 | 0,6 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. bez náčiní | D2-1 | 0,0 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
1. bez náčiní | D2-2 | 0,0 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-2 | 5,4 | Burišková Jana ( SK MG Mantila Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-1 | 6,3 | Šindelářová A ( T.J.SOKOL Milevsko ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-3 | 4,2 | Kozová Petra ( SSK Vítkovice ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-4 | 5,9 | Holubová Zuzana ( ASPV Brno ) |
Sestava |
Známka |
Známka |
Jméno a oddíl |
2. lib. náčiní | A-4 | 0,8 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-3 | 1,7 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-1 | 1,4 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-2 | 1,2 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D1-1 | 0,8 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D1-2 | 0,8 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D2-1 | 2,1 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D2-2 | 2,0 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-1 | 5,5 | Oplanič Jana ( KRSG Poreč ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-2 | 5,8 | Štaudrová Jana ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-4 | 6,3 | Máčalová Patricia ( ŠK Liptovský Mikuláš ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-3 | 5,9 | Vodová Marta ( SKP MG Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-4 | 2,3 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-3 | 1,8 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-2 | 2,4 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-1 | 1,9 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | D1-1 | 1,2 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. bez náčiní | D1-2 | 0,8 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
1. bez náčiní | D2-2 | 0,0 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | D2-1 | 0,0 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-1 | 6,4 | Šindelářová A ( T.J.SOKOL Milevsko ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-2 | 6,0 | Burišková Jana ( SK MG Mantila Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-4 | 6,2 | Holubová Zuzana ( ASPV Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-3 | 6,4 | Kozová Petra ( SSK Vítkovice ) |
Sestava |
Známka |
Známka |
Jméno a oddíl |
1. stuha | A-2 | 3,1 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
1. stuha | A-3 | 2,8 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
1. stuha | A-4 | 3,1 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. stuha | A-1 | 3,1 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
1. stuha | D1-1 | 2,7 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. stuha | D1-2 | 2,1 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
1. stuha | D2-1 | 4,5 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
1. stuha | D2-2 | 4,4 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
1. stuha | I.E-3 | 7,3 | Kozová Petra ( SSK Vítkovice ) |
1. stuha | I.E-4 | 7,2 | Holubová Zuzana ( ASPV Brno ) |
1. stuha | I.E-1 | 7,4 | Šindelářová A ( T.J.SOKOL Milevsko ) |
1. stuha | I.E-2 | 8,5 | Burišková Jana ( SK MG Mantila Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-3 | 3,2 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-2 | 4,0 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-4 | 3,4 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-1 | 3,3 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D1-1 | 2,7 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D1-2 | 2,7 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D2-2 | 5,1 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D2-1 | 5,0 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-1 | 8,0 | Oplanič Jana ( KRSG Poreč ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-3 | 7,0 | Vodová Marta ( SKP MG Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-2 | 8,1 | Štaudrová Jana ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-4 | 7,6 | Máčalová Patricia ( ŠK Liptovský Mikuláš ) |
Sestava |
Známka |
Známka |
Jméno a oddíl |
1. bez náčiní | A-3 | 1,8 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-4 | 2,0 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-1 | 2,2 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-2 | 2,0 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
1. bez náčiní | D1-2 | 0,5 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
1. bez náčiní | D1-1 | 0,7 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. bez náčiní | D2-2 | 0,0 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | D2-1 | 0,0 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
1. bez náčiní | II.E-3 | 5,5 | Vodová Marta ( SKP MG Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | II.E-2 | 5,7 | Štaudrová Jana ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. bez náčiní | II.E-4 | 4,6 | Máčalová Patricia ( ŠK Liptovský Mikuláš ) |
1. bez náčiní | II.E-1 | 6,2 | Oplanič Jana ( KRSG Poreč ) |
Sestava |
Známka |
Známka |
Jméno a oddíl |
1. míč | A-4 | 2,4 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. míč | A-3 | 2,5 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
1. míč | A-1 | 2,6 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
1. míč | A-2 | 2,4 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
1. míč | D1-2 | 1,0 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
1. míč | D1-1 | 1,5 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. míč | D2-2 | 3,1 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
1. míč | D2-1 | 3,1 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
1. míč | I.E-4 | 6,5 | Holubová Zuzana ( ASPV Brno ) |
1. míč | I.E-2 | 6,8 | Burišková Jana ( SK MG Mantila Brno ) |
1. míč | I.E-1 | 6,7 | Šindelářová A ( T.J.SOKOL Milevsko ) |
1. míč | I.E-3 | 6,5 | Kozová Petra ( SSK Vítkovice ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-2 | 3,3 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-1 | 2,7 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-4 | 2,8 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-3 | 2,9 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D1-1 | 2,3 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D1-2 | 1,8 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D2-2 | 3,9 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D2-1 | 3,7 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-1 | 6,5 | Oplanič Jana ( KRSG Poreč ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-3 | 7,4 | Vodová Marta ( SKP MG Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-4 | 6,8 | Máčalová Patricia ( ŠK Liptovský Mikuláš ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-2 | 6,9 | Štaudrová Jana ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
Sestava |
Známka |
Známka |
Jméno a oddíl |
2. lib. náčiní | A-4 | 1,9 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-1 | 1,4 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-3 | 1,7 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-2 | 1,6 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D1-2 | 0,8 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D1-1 | 0,5 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D2-2 | 1,3 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D2-1 | 1,4 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-3 | 5,5 | Vodová Marta ( SKP MG Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-4 | 6,2 | Máčalová Patricia ( ŠK Liptovský Mikuláš ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-2 | 6,0 | Štaudrová Jana ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-1 | 6,0 | Oplanič Jana ( KRSG Poreč ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-4 | 2,1 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-2 | 1,9 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-1 | 2,5 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-3 | 2,0 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
1. bez náčiní | D1-1 | 0,7 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. bez náčiní | D1-2 | 0,7 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
1. bez náčiní | D2-2 | 0,0 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | D2-1 | 0,0 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-3 | 6,3 | Kozová Petra ( SSK Vítkovice ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-1 | 6,9 | Šindelářová A ( T.J.SOKOL Milevsko ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-2 | 6,0 | Burišková Jana ( SK MG Mantila Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-4 | 6,1 | Holubová Zuzana ( ASPV Brno ) |
Sestava |
Známka |
Známka |
Jméno a oddíl |
1. bez náčiní | A-2 | 1,3 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-4 | 2,0 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-1 | 1,9 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-3 | 1,7 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
1. bez náčiní | D1-1 | 0,7 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. bez náčiní | D1-2 | 1,0 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
1. bez náčiní | D2-2 | 0,0 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | D2-1 | 0,0 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-1 | 5,0 | Šindelářová A ( T.J.SOKOL Milevsko ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-4 | 5,8 | Holubová Zuzana ( ASPV Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-2 | 5,7 | Burišková Jana ( SK MG Mantila Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-3 | 6,5 | Kozová Petra ( SSK Vítkovice ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-2 | 1,6 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-3 | 1,3 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-1 | 1,3 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-4 | 1,7 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D1-1 | 0,4 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D1-2 | 0,8 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D2-2 | 2,0 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D2-1 | 2,0 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-2 | 5,7 | Štaudrová Jana ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-3 | 5,8 | Vodová Marta ( SKP MG Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-4 | 5,3 | Máčalová Patricia ( ŠK Liptovský Mikuláš ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-1 | 5,7 | Oplanič Jana ( KRSG Poreč ) |
Sestava |
Známka |
Známka |
Jméno a oddíl |
1. bez náčiní | A-3 | 1,1 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-1 | 1,3 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-4 | 1,8 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-2 | 2,0 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
1. bez náčiní | D1-1 | 0,4 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. bez náčiní | D1-2 | 0,4 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
1. bez náčiní | D2-2 | 0,0 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | D2-1 | 0,0 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-1 | 5,9 | Šindelářová A ( T.J.SOKOL Milevsko ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-3 | 5,2 | Kozová Petra ( SSK Vítkovice ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-2 | 5,6 | Burišková Jana ( SK MG Mantila Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-4 | 5,8 | Holubová Zuzana ( ASPV Brno ) |
Sestava |
Známka |
Známka |
Jméno a oddíl |
1. míč | A-3 | 2,6 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
1. míč | A-4 | 2,6 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. míč | A-1 | 2,2 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
1. míč | A-2 | 2,6 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
1. míč | D1-2 | 1,5 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
1. míč | D1-1 | 2,1 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. míč | D2-1 | 3,7 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
1. míč | D2-2 | 3,4 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
1. míč | I.E-2 | 7,2 | Burišková Jana ( SK MG Mantila Brno ) |
1. míč | I.E-4 | 6,8 | Holubová Zuzana ( ASPV Brno ) |
1. míč | I.E-3 | 6,8 | Kozová Petra ( SSK Vítkovice ) |
1. míč | I.E-1 | 7,4 | Šindelářová A ( T.J.SOKOL Milevsko ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-2 | 2,2 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-1 | 2,5 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-4 | 2,8 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-3 | 2,7 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D1-1 | 1,7 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D1-2 | 1,4 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D2-2 | 3,5 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D2-1 | 3,3 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-4 | 7,6 | Máčalová Patricia ( ŠK Liptovský Mikuláš ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-3 | 6,9 | Vodová Marta ( SKP MG Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-2 | 6,8 | Štaudrová Jana ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-1 | 6,7 | Oplanič Jana ( KRSG Poreč ) |
Sestava |
Známka |
Známka |
Jméno a oddíl |
1. bez náčiní | A-4 | 2,4 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-2 | 2,3 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-3 | 2,1 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-1 | 2,6 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | D1-2 | 1,2 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
1. bez náčiní | D1-1 | 1,8 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. bez náčiní | D2-1 | 0,0 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
1. bez náčiní | D2-2 | 0,0 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | II.E-1 | 7,4 | Oplanič Jana ( KRSG Poreč ) |
1. bez náčiní | II.E-2 | 6,7 | Štaudrová Jana ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. bez náčiní | II.E-3 | 6,1 | Vodová Marta ( SKP MG Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | II.E-4 | 6,7 | Máčalová Patricia ( ŠK Liptovský Mikuláš ) |
Sestava |
Známka |
Známka |
Jméno a oddíl |
1. bez náčiní | A-3 | 2,4 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-1 | 2,6 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-4 | 2,3 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-2 | 2,7 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
1. bez náčiní | D1-1 | 1,1 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. bez náčiní | D1-2 | 1,0 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
1. bez náčiní | D2-1 | 0,0 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
1. bez náčiní | D2-2 | 0,0 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-2 | 6,2 | Burišková Jana ( SK MG Mantila Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-3 | 6,0 | Kozová Petra ( SSK Vítkovice ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-1 | 7,4 | Šindelářová A ( T.J.SOKOL Milevsko ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-4 | 6,6 | Holubová Zuzana ( ASPV Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-4 | 2,1 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-3 | 2,2 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-2 | 2,5 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-1 | 1,7 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D1-1 | 0,5 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D1-2 | 0,5 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D2-2 | 2,2 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D2-1 | 1,8 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-3 | 5,9 | Vodová Marta ( SKP MG Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-1 | 6,1 | Oplanič Jana ( KRSG Poreč ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-4 | 6,3 | Máčalová Patricia ( ŠK Liptovský Mikuláš ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-2 | 6,0 | Štaudrová Jana ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
Sestava |
Známka |
Známka |
Jméno a oddíl |
2. lib. náčiní | A-3 | 2,4 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-1 | 1,5 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-4 | 2,4 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-2 | 1,9 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D1-2 | 1,0 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D1-1 | 1,2 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D2-2 | 2,2 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D2-1 | 2,0 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-3 | 6,8 | Vodová Marta ( SKP MG Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-2 | 6,9 | Štaudrová Jana ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-1 | 5,9 | Oplanič Jana ( KRSG Poreč ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-4 | 6,4 | Máčalová Patricia ( ŠK Liptovský Mikuláš ) |
1. stuha | A-2 | 1,6 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
1. stuha | A-3 | 2,1 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
1. stuha | A-4 | 2,1 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. stuha | A-1 | 1,9 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
1. stuha | D1-1 | 0,6 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. stuha | D1-2 | 0,2 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
1. stuha | D2-1 | 1,6 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
1. stuha | D2-2 | 1,8 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
1. stuha | I.E-3 | 6,1 | Kozová Petra ( SSK Vítkovice ) |
1. stuha | I.E-4 | 5,9 | Holubová Zuzana ( ASPV Brno ) |
1. stuha | I.E-2 | 5,8 | Burišková Jana ( SK MG Mantila Brno ) |
1. stuha | I.E-1 | 6,0 | Šindelářová A ( T.J.SOKOL Milevsko ) |
Sestava |
Známka |
Známka |
Jméno a oddíl |
1. bez náčiní | A-3 | 1,1 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-1 | 1,8 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-2 | 2,5 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-4 | 1,4 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. bez náčiní | D1-1 | 0,6 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. bez náčiní | D1-2 | 0,4 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
1. bez náčiní | D2-2 | 0,0 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | D2-1 | 0,0 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-2 | 6,3 | Burišková Jana ( SK MG Mantila Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-3 | 2,8 | Kozová Petra ( SSK Vítkovice ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-4 | 5,6 | Holubová Zuzana ( ASPV Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-1 | 5,0 | Šindelářová A ( T.J.SOKOL Milevsko ) |
Sestava |
Známka |
Známka |
Jméno a oddíl |
1. bez náčiní | A-3 | 2,4 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-1 | 2,3 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-2 | 3,0 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-4 | 2,6 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. bez náčiní | D1-1 | 1,5 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. bez náčiní | D1-2 | 2,0 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
1. bez náčiní | D2-2 | 0,0 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | D2-1 | 0,0 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-3 | 6,1 | Kozová Petra ( SSK Vítkovice ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-4 | 7,3 | Holubová Zuzana ( ASPV Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-1 | 7,0 | Šindelářová A ( T.J.SOKOL Milevsko ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-2 | 7,9 | Burišková Jana ( SK MG Mantila Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-2 | 2,5 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-1 | 2,4 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-3 | 2,2 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-4 | 2,2 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D1-2 | 1,5 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D1-1 | 1,0 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D2-2 | 2,5 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D2-1 | 2,6 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-3 | 6,6 | Vodová Marta ( SKP MG Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-1 | 6,3 | Oplanič Jana ( KRSG Poreč ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-4 | 6,9 | Máčalová Patricia ( ŠK Liptovský Mikuláš ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-2 | 6,3 | Štaudrová Jana ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
Sestava |
Známka |
Známka |
Jméno a oddíl |
1. lib. náčiní | A-1 | 2,3 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
1. lib. náčiní | A-4 | 2,0 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. lib. náčiní | A-2 | 2,0 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
1. lib. náčiní | A-3 | 2,1 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
1. lib. náčiní | D1-2 | 1,0 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
1. lib. náčiní | D1-1 | 1,6 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. lib. náčiní | D2-2 | 2,5 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
1. lib. náčiní | D2-1 | 2,8 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
1. lib. náčiní | II.E-1 | 6,7 | Oplanič Jana ( KRSG Poreč ) |
1. lib. náčiní | II.E-2 | 6,1 | Štaudrová Jana ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. lib. náčiní | II.E-4 | 6,9 | Máčalová Patricia ( ŠK Liptovský Mikuláš ) |
1. lib. náčiní | II.E-3 | 6,7 | Vodová Marta ( SKP MG Brno ) |
2. švihadlo | A-4 | 2,2 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. švihadlo | A-3 | 2,3 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
2. švihadlo | A-1 | 2,2 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
2. švihadlo | A-2 | 1,5 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
2. švihadlo | D1-1 | 1,5 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. švihadlo | D1-2 | 1,2 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
2. švihadlo | D2-1 | 2,1 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
2. švihadlo | D2-2 | 2,3 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
2. švihadlo | I.E-4 | 6,2 | Holubová Zuzana ( ASPV Brno ) |
2. švihadlo | I.E-2 | 6,4 | Burišková Jana ( SK MG Mantila Brno ) |
2. švihadlo | I.E-1 | 6,9 | Šindelářová A ( T.J.SOKOL Milevsko ) |
2. švihadlo | I.E-3 | 6,0 | Kozová Petra ( SSK Vítkovice ) |
Sestava |
Známka |
Známka |
Jméno a oddíl |
1. bez náčiní | A-2 | 1,1 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-1 | 2,1 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-4 | 1,7 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-3 | 1,4 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
1. bez náčiní | D1-2 | 0,2 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
1. bez náčiní | D1-1 | 0,3 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. bez náčiní | D2-1 | 0,0 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
1. bez náčiní | D2-2 | 0,0 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | II.E-4 | 5,8 | Máčalová Patricia ( ŠK Liptovský Mikuláš ) |
1. bez náčiní | II.E-3 | 5,6 | Vodová Marta ( SKP MG Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | II.E-1 | 6,3 | Oplanič Jana ( KRSG Poreč ) |
1. bez náčiní | II.E-2 | 5,8 | Štaudrová Jana ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
Sestava |
Známka |
Známka |
Jméno a oddíl |
1. bez náčiní | A-4 | 2,0 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-1 | 2,0 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-2 | 1,7 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-3 | 1,9 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
1. bez náčiní | D1-1 | 1,3 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. bez náčiní | D1-2 | 0,9 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
1. bez náčiní | D2-1 | 0,0 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
1. bez náčiní | D2-2 | 0,0 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-1 | 6,7 | Šindelářová A ( T.J.SOKOL Milevsko ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-2 | 6,9 | Burišková Jana ( SK MG Mantila Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-4 | 6,8 | Holubová Zuzana ( ASPV Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-3 | 6,6 | Kozová Petra ( SSK Vítkovice ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-3 | 2,0 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-2 | 1,5 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-1 | 1,9 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-4 | 1,9 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D1-2 | 0,9 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D1-1 | 1,2 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D2-1 | 2,2 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D2-2 | 1,8 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-1 | 5,7 | Oplanič Jana ( KRSG Poreč ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-3 | 6,5 | Vodová Marta ( SKP MG Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-4 | 6,5 | Máčalová Patricia ( ŠK Liptovský Mikuláš ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-2 | 6,3 | Štaudrová Jana ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
Sestava |
Známka |
Známka |
Jméno a oddíl |
2. lib. náčiní | A-3 | 1,7 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-4 | 1,9 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-1 | 1,7 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | A-2 | 1,8 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D1-2 | 0,6 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D1-1 | 0,9 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D2-2 | 1,7 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | D2-1 | 1,8 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-4 | 5,1 | Máčalová Patricia ( ŠK Liptovský Mikuláš ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-1 | 5,8 | Oplanič Jana ( KRSG Poreč ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-3 | 6,0 | Vodová Marta ( SKP MG Brno ) |
2. lib. náčiní | II.E-2 | 5,7 | Štaudrová Jana ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-1 | 1,8 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-4 | 2,4 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-3 | 1,9 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) |
1. bez náčiní | A-2 | 2,0 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) |
1. bez náčiní | D1-1 | 1,6 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) |
1. bez náčiní | D1-2 | 1,4 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) |
1. bez náčiní | D2-2 | 0,0 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | D2-1 | 0,0 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-1 | 6,8 | Šindelářová A ( T.J.SOKOL Milevsko ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-4 | 6,5 | Holubová Zuzana ( ASPV Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-2 | 6,7 | Burišková Jana ( SK MG Mantila Brno ) |
1. bez náčiní | I.E-3 | 6,0 | Kozová Petra ( SSK Vítkovice ) |
Číslo rozhodčí |
Jméno a oddíl |
Prům. známka |
Poznámky |
A-1 | Hegrová Kateřina ( SK GiTy MS Brno ) | 2,26 |   |
A-2 | Otáhalová Alice ( TJ Spartak Přerov ) | 2,18 |   |
A-3 | Šimková Helena ( TJ Slavoj Bruntál ) | 2,16 |   |
A-4 | Michálková Soňa ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) | 2,30 |   |
D1-1 | Kapounková Jitka ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) | 1,37 |   |
D1-2 | Zajoncová Jarmila ( SK MG Havířov ) | 1,33 |   |
D2-1 | Sedláková Martina ( TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou ) | 1,83 |   |
D2-2 | Prokešová Jana ( SK Provo Brno ) | 1,89 |   |
I.E-1 | Šindelářová A ( T.J.SOKOL Milevsko ) | 6,51 |   |
I.E-2 | Burišková Jana ( SK MG Mantila Brno ) | 6,51 |   |
I.E-3 | Kozová Petra ( SSK Vítkovice ) | 6,10 |   |
I.E-4 | Holubová Zuzana ( ASPV Brno ) | 6,30 |   |
II.E-1 | Oplanič Jana ( KRSG Poreč ) | 6,36 |   |
II.E-2 | Štaudrová Jana ( SK Trasko Vyškov ) | 6,36 |   |
II.E-3 | Vodová Marta ( SKP MG Brno ) | 6,37 |   |
II.E-4 | Máčalová Patricia ( ŠK Liptovský Mikuláš ) | 6,33 |   |